Segunda Divisi贸n B

Segunda Divisi贸n B

Second Spanish B Division

Saturday 30
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 2 - 1 Getafe B Getafe B Finalized
Amorebieta Amorebieta 3 - 2 Barakaldo Barakaldo Finalized
Osasuna B Osasuna B 3 - 1 Alav茅s B Alav茅s B Finalized
Villarrubia Villarrubia 2 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Finalized
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF 0 - 0 CF La Nuc铆a CF La Nuc铆a Finalized
At. Levante At. Levante 0 - 2 Espanyol B Espanyol B Finalized
Atl茅tico B Atl茅tico B 2 - 0 RM Castilla RM Castilla Finalized
Sabadell Sabadell 2 - 0 Ejea Ejea Finalized
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 - 0 R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Finalized
Sunday 01
Granada B Granada B 2 - 3 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo Finalized
Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Finalized
Linense Linense 0 - 0 C谩diz B C谩diz B Finalized
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito 0 - 1 C贸rdoba C贸rdoba Finalized
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 2 - 0 Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Finalized
CD Ebro CD Ebro 1 - 1 Cornell脿 Cornell脿 Finalized
Prats Prats 1 - 3 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona Finalized
FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu Finalized
Llagostera Llagostera 1 - 1 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla Finalized
Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 2 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo Finalized
Valladolid B Valladolid B 1 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa Finalized
At. Baleares At. Baleares 6 - 1 Celta B Celta B Finalized
Sporting B Sporting B 2 - 1 Las Rozas Las Rozas Finalized
Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 0 Pe帽a Deportiva Pe帽a Deportiva Finalized
Sanse Sanse 1 - 2 Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At. Finalized
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 3 - 1 UD Melilla UD Melilla Finalized
Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Finalized
Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 Sevilla At. Sevilla At. Finalized
At. Sanluque帽o At. Sanluque帽o 2 - 1 Algeciras Algeciras Finalized
M茅rida AD M茅rida AD 1 - 1 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD Finalized
Villarreal B Villarreal B 0 - 0 Badalona Badalona Finalized
Burgos Burgos 0 - 3 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF Finalized
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 1 - 2 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra Finalized
UD Logro帽茅s UD Logro帽茅s 2 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo Finalized
Real Uni贸n de Ir煤n Real Uni贸n de Ir煤n 0 - 0 Leioa Leioa Finalized
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 - 2 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco Finalized
Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 0 Langreo Langreo Finalized
Cartagena Cartagena 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Finalized
Barcelona B Barcelona B 2 - 1 CD Castell贸n CD Castell贸n Finalized
H茅rcules H茅rcules 0 - 0 Olot Olot Finalized
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. 3 - 3 Izarra Izarra Finalized
Today
Izarra Izarra 2 - 2 UD Logro帽茅s UD Logro帽茅s Finalized
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 0 - 0 Valladolid B Valladolid B
Alav茅s B Alav茅s B 16:00 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 1 - 0 Osasuna B Osasuna B
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 17:00 Sporting B Sporting B
Leioa Leioa 1 - 0 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
Tomorrow
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 12:00 Recreativo Recreativo
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B 16:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta
Guijuelo Guijuelo 17:00 Burgos Burgos
RM Castilla RM Castilla 19:00 Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
Cornell脿 Cornell脿 20:00 Sabadell Sabadell
Sunday 08
Pe帽a Deportiva Pe帽a Deportiva 11:30 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
Getafe B Getafe B 11:30 Atl茅tico B Atl茅tico B
UD Melilla UD Melilla 11:30 At. Baleares At. Baleares
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo 12:00 Villarrubia Villarrubia
Espanyol B Espanyol B 12:00 H茅rcules H茅rcules
Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 12:00 Villarreal B Villarreal B
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 12:00 Barcelona B Barcelona B
Olot Olot 12:00 Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
Ejea Ejea 12:00 Prats Prats
Celta B Celta B 12:00 Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
Las Rozas Las Rozas 12:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
Langreo Langreo 12:00 Coruxo Coruxo
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 12:00 Sanse Sanse
Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At. 13:00 Pontevedra Pontevedra
C谩diz B C谩diz B 16:00 Marbella Marbella
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 17:00 Granada B Granada B
C贸rdoba C贸rdoba 17:00 At. Sanluque帽o At. Sanluque帽o
Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina 17:00 M茅rida AD M茅rida AD
Algeciras Algeciras 17:00 Linense Linense
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 17:00 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
CD Castell贸n CD Castell贸n 17:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra
CF La Nuc铆a CF La Nuc铆a 17:00 Llagostera Llagostera
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 17:00 CD Ebro CD Ebro
Badalona Badalona 17:00 At. Levante At. Levante
Barakaldo Barakaldo 17:00 Real Uni贸n de Ir煤n Real Uni贸n de Ir煤n
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 17:00 Tudelano Tudelano
Real Murcia Real Murcia 18:00 Cartagena Cartagena
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 19:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Saturday 14
Marbella Marbella 17:00 Algeciras Algeciras
Pontevedra Pontevedra 19:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
Sunday 15
Real Murcia Real Murcia 00:00 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
Granada B Granada B 00:00 Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
Recreativo Recreativo 00:00 C谩diz B C谩diz B
At. Sanluque帽o At. Sanluque帽o 00:00 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
M茅rida AD M茅rida AD 00:00 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
Villarrubia Villarrubia 00:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
Linense Linense 00:00 C贸rdoba C贸rdoba
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito 00:00 Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina
Cartagena Cartagena 00:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
FC Andorra FC Andorra 00:00 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
Llagostera Llagostera 00:00 Olot Olot
H茅rcules H茅rcules 00:00 Badalona Badalona
Villarreal B Villarreal B 00:00 Ejea Ejea
CD Ebro CD Ebro 00:00 CD Castell贸n CD Castell贸n
Barcelona B Barcelona B 00:00 CF La Nuc铆a CF La Nuc铆a
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF 00:00 Espanyol B Espanyol B
At. Levante At. Levante 00:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 00:00 Guijuelo Guijuelo
UD Logro帽茅s UD Logro帽茅s 00:00 Leioa Leioa
Real Uni贸n de Ir煤n Real Uni贸n de Ir煤n 00:00 R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 00:00 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
Tudelano Tudelano 00:00 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
Burgos Burgos 00:00 Izarra Izarra
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. 00:00 Barakaldo Barakaldo
Amorebieta Amorebieta 00:00 Alav茅s B Alav茅s B
Osasuna B Osasuna B 00:00 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
Valladolid B Valladolid B 00:00 Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
RM Castilla RM Castilla 00:00 Getafe B Getafe B
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 00:00 UD Melilla UD Melilla
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 00:00 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 00:00 Langreo Langreo
Atl茅tico B Atl茅tico B 00:00 Celta B Celta B
Sporting B Sporting B 00:00 Pe帽a Deportiva Pe帽a Deportiva
Coruxo Coruxo 00:00 Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At.
At. Baleares At. Baleares 12:00 Las Rozas Las Rozas
Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid 12:00 Sanse Sanse
Sabadell Sabadell 17:00 Prats Prats
Cornell脿 Cornell脿 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Classification

Group 1

Club P J V D L
1 At. Baleares At. Baleares
35 15 11 2 2
2 Atl茅tico B Atl茅tico B
32 15 10 2 3
3 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
29 15 9 2 4
4 Pe帽a Deportiva Pe帽a Deportiva
27 15 8 3 4
5 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
26 15 7 5 3
6 Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
22 15 6 4 5
7 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
22 15 6 4 5
8 Pontevedra Pontevedra
22 15 7 1 7
9 Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
21 15 6 3 6
10 Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At.
21 15 6 3 6
11 Coruxo Coruxo
20 15 5 5 5
12 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
20 16 6 2 8
13 RM Castilla RM Castilla
18 15 4 6 5
14 UD Melilla UD Melilla
18 15 4 6 5
15 Sporting B Sporting B
17 16 5 2 9
16 Langreo Langreo
17 15 4 5 6
17 Celta B Celta B
16 15 4 4 7
18 Las Rozas Las Rozas
15 15 3 6 6
19 Getafe B Getafe B
14 15 4 2 9
20 Sanse Sanse
7 15 2 1 12

Group 2

Club P J V D L
1 UD Logro帽茅s UD Logro帽茅s
34 16 10 4 2
2 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
30 16 9 3 4
3 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
29 16 8 5 3
4 Valladolid B Valladolid B
28 16 8 4 4
5 R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
27 15 8 3 4
6 Osasuna B Osasuna B
26 16 8 2 6
7 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
24 15 5 9 1
8 Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
24 16 7 3 6
9 Amorebieta Amorebieta
23 15 6 5 4
10 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
20 16 5 5 6
11 Real Uni贸n de Ir煤n Real Uni贸n de Ir煤n
19 15 5 4 6
12 Alav茅s B Alav茅s B
19 16 5 4 7
13 Burgos Burgos
19 15 5 4 6
14 Izarra Izarra
17 16 4 5 7
15 Barakaldo Barakaldo
17 15 5 2 8
16 Leioa Leioa
16 16 4 4 8
17 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
16 16 4 4 8
18 Tudelano Tudelano
15 15 3 6 6
19 Guijuelo Guijuelo
12 15 3 3 9
20 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
12 16 3 3 10

Group 3

Club P J V D L
1 Sabadell Sabadell
29 15 8 5 2
2 CD Castell贸n CD Castell贸n
28 15 7 7 1
3 FC Andorra FC Andorra
27 15 7 6 2
4 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
26 15 7 5 3
5 Barcelona B Barcelona B
25 15 6 7 2
6 Espanyol B Espanyol B
24 15 6 6 3
7 CF La Nuc铆a CF La Nuc铆a
23 15 6 5 4
8 Llagostera Llagostera
23 15 6 5 4
9 Olot Olot
22 15 5 7 3
10 Cornell脿 Cornell脿
21 15 5 6 4
11 Villarreal B Villarreal B
20 15 5 5 5
12 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
19 15 4 7 4
13 Ejea Ejea
17 15 4 5 6
14 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
17 15 4 5 6
15 CD Ebro CD Ebro
16 15 3 7 5
16 At. Levante At. Levante
15 15 4 3 8
17 H茅rcules H茅rcules
13 15 3 4 8
18 Prats Prats
11 15 2 5 8
19 Badalona Badalona
10 15 2 4 9
20 Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
9 15 1 6 8

Group 4

Club P J V D L
1 Cartagena Cartagena
34 15 10 4 1
2 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
28 15 8 4 3
3 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
28 15 8 4 3
4 Marbella Marbella
28 15 7 7 1
5 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
26 15 7 5 3
6 C贸rdoba C贸rdoba
24 15 6 6 3
7 C谩diz B C谩diz B
23 15 6 5 4
8 Linense Linense
22 15 5 7 3
9 Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
19 15 5 4 6
10 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
19 15 4 7 4
11 At. Sanluque帽o At. Sanluque帽o
18 15 4 6 5
12 Real Murcia Real Murcia
17 15 4 5 6
13 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
17 15 4 5 6
14 Recreativo Recreativo
16 15 4 4 7
15 Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina
16 15 4 4 7
16 Villarrubia Villarrubia
15 15 3 6 6
17 Algeciras Algeciras
14 15 3 5 7
18 M茅rida AD M茅rida AD
13 15 2 7 6
19 Granada B Granada B
12 15 3 3 9
20 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
11 15 3 2 10
Informaci贸n

leagues.info_segunda-division-b

What is Football Predictions?

We are a community oriented to the world of football betting forecasts totally free. In our application you will not play with real money.

You can join or create your own tournaments and so measure yourself to your friends or the rest of the users and show that you are the best!

Sign up free