Segunda Divisi贸n B

Segunda Divisi贸n B

Second Spanish B Division

Saturday 30
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. 2 - 0 Portugalete Portugalete Finalized
L'Hospitalet L'Hospitalet 2 - 2 Llagostera Llagostera Finalized
Sunday 31
Alav茅s B Alav茅s B 2 - 4 Racing Racing Finalized
Laredo Laredo 0 - 0 R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Finalized
Olot Olot 0 - 2 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona Finalized
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Badalona Badalona Finalized
Saturday 13
Marino Marino 0 - 0 C谩diz B C谩diz B Finalized
Osasuna B Osasuna B 1 - 1 Mutilvera Mutilvera Finalized
M茅rida AD M茅rida AD 2 - 0 Socu茅llamos Socu茅llamos Finalized
Sunday 14
Granada B Granada B 0 - 1 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 Finalized
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 1 - 0 C贸rdoba C贸rdoba Finalized
DUX Internacional de Madrid DUX Internacional de Madrid 2 - 2 Getafe B Getafe B Finalized
Poblense Poblense 2 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Finalized
Atl茅tico B Atl茅tico B 0 - 0 Las Rozas Las Rozas Finalized
Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina 2 - 2 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Finalized
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Finalized
UD Melilla UD Melilla 0 - 0 Villarrubia Villarrubia Finalized
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 0 - 0 Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At. Finalized
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Betis B Betis B Finalized
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF 1 - 1 H茅rcules H茅rcules Finalized
CF La Nuc铆a CF La Nuc铆a 0 - 1 Pe帽a Deportiva Pe帽a Deportiva Finalized
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 3 - 0 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla Finalized
At. Levante At. Levante 3 - 1 Alcoyano Alcoyano Finalized
Ejea Ejea 0 - 0 Izarra Izarra Finalized
Tudelano Tudelano 2 - 2 CD Ebro CD Ebro Finalized
Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 0 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF Finalized
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga 0 - 1 Langreo Langreo Finalized
Lealtad Lealtad 1 - 0 Sporting B Sporting B Finalized
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 1 - 1 Algeciras Algeciras Finalized
Linense Linense 1 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Finalized
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 1 - 0 SD Logro帽茅s SD Logro帽茅s Finalized
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 1 - 3 Pontevedra Pontevedra Finalized
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 2 RM Castilla RM Castilla Finalized
Villanovense Villanovense 3 - 0 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito Finalized
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Finalized
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 1 - 1 Tarazona Tarazona Finalized
Zamora Zamora 0 - 3 Celta B Celta B Finalized
Deportivo Deportivo 1 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo Finalized
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Valladolid B Valladolid B Finalized
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 3 - 0 Burgos Burgos Finalized
Marbella Marbella 0 - 1 At. Sanluque帽o At. Sanluque帽o Finalized
Villarreal B Villarreal B 0 - 0 Atzeneta Atzeneta Finalized
Compostela Compostela 1 - 1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol Finalized
Wednesday 17
FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 - 2 Cornell脿 Cornell脿 Finalized
Prats Prats 2 - 2 Barcelona B Barcelona B Finalized
Sunday 28
Sanse Sanse 1 - 1 At. Baleares At. Baleares Finalized
Wednesday 03
Numancia Numancia 16:30 Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
Barakaldo Barakaldo 17:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta
Leioa Leioa 18:30 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo 20:00 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
Saturday 06
Portugalete Portugalete 0 - 0 Alav茅s B Alav茅s B Finalized
Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 3 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. Finalized
Llagostera Llagostera 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu Finalized
Sunday 07
Badalona Badalona 1 - 0 Olot Olot Finalized
Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 1 - 1 Prats Prats Finalized
Espanyol B Espanyol B 2 - 0 L'Hospitalet L'Hospitalet Finalized
Racing Racing 2 - 0 Leioa Leioa Finalized
Real Uni贸n de Ir煤n Real Uni贸n de Ir煤n 4 - 1 Laredo Laredo Finalized
Barcelona B Barcelona B 0 - 1 FC Andorra FC Andorra Finalized
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B 2 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Finalized
Saturday 20
Burgos Burgos 2 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa Finalized
Atzeneta Atzeneta 3 - 0 At. Levante At. Levante Finalized
Mutilvera Mutilvera 0 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Finalized
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 2 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Finalized
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia Finalized
Betis B Betis B 0 - 2 Granada B Granada B Finalized
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito 0 - 0 M茅rida AD M茅rida AD Finalized
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 - 0 Deportivo Deportivo Finalized
Sunday 21
Getafe B Getafe B 1 - 3 Atl茅tico B Atl茅tico B Finalized
RM Castilla RM Castilla 1 - 1 Poblense Poblense Finalized
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 DUX Internacional de Madrid DUX Internacional de Madrid Finalized
Las Rozas Las Rozas 0 - 1 Sanse Sanse Finalized
Villarrubia Villarrubia 1 - 1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo Finalized
Socu茅llamos Socu茅llamos 0 - 1 UD Melilla UD Melilla Finalized
At. Sanluque帽o At. Sanluque帽o 2 - 0 Marino Marino Finalized
Algeciras Algeciras 0 - 3 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD Finalized
Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 3 Marbella Marbella Finalized
C谩diz B C谩diz B 2 - 2 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite Finalized
Pe帽a Deportiva Pe帽a Deportiva 1 - 1 Orihuela CF Orihuela CF Finalized
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 1 - 1 Villarreal B Villarreal B Finalized
H茅rcules H茅rcules 1 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza Finalized
CD Ebro CD Ebro 1 - 1 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo Finalized
Celta B Celta B 0 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS Finalized
Valladolid B Valladolid B 1 - 1 Numancia Numancia Finalized
Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At. 1 - 1 Linense Linense Finalized
Alcoyano Alcoyano 3 - 2 CF La Nuc铆a CF La Nuc铆a Finalized
Tarazona Tarazona 0 - 2 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra Finalized
Izarra Izarra 1 - 2 Osasuna B Osasuna B Finalized
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1 - 2 Zamora Zamora Finalized
Sporting B Sporting B 3 - 3 CD Covadonga CD Covadonga Finalized
Langreo Langreo 1 - 1 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco Finalized
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Finalized
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Finalized
Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo Finalized
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 0 - 0 Sevilla At. Sevilla At. Finalized
SD Logro帽茅s SD Logro帽茅s 1 - 0 Ejea Ejea Finalized
Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 1 Compostela Compostela Finalized
Guijuelo Guijuelo 0 - 2 Coruxo Coruxo Finalized
C贸rdoba C贸rdoba 2 - 1 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Finalized
Wednesday 03
At. Baleares At. Baleares 12:00 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Saturday 13
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B 2 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Finalized
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0 - 3 Espanyol B Espanyol B Finalized
L'Hospitalet L'Hospitalet 2 - 3 Cornell脿 Cornell脿 Finalized
Llagostera Llagostera 2 - 2 Badalona Badalona Finalized
FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 - 1 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona Finalized
Leioa Leioa Pspn. Portugalete Portugalete
Barakaldo Barakaldo 3 - 0 Real Uni贸n de Ir煤n Real Uni贸n de Ir煤n Finalized
Laredo Laredo 1 - 0 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo Finalized
Sunday 14
Prats Prats 0 - 0 Olot Olot Finalized
Alav茅s B Alav茅s B 0 - 2 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. Finalized
Sunday 07
DUX Internacional de Madrid DUX Internacional de Madrid 00:00 RM Castilla RM Castilla
Villanovense Villanovense 00:00 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
UD Melilla UD Melilla 00:00 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina 00:00 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 00:00 At. Sanluque帽o At. Sanluque帽o
Linense Linense 00:00 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
Marino Marino 00:00 Recreativo Recreativo
C谩diz B C谩diz B 00:00 Algeciras Algeciras
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 00:00 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 00:00 Betis B Betis B
Granada B Granada B 00:00 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 00:00 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 00:00 Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
At. Levante At. Levante 00:00 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
Villarreal B Villarreal B 00:00 H茅rcules H茅rcules
CD Ebro CD Ebro 00:00 Tarazona Tarazona
Osasuna B Osasuna B 00:00 SD Logro帽茅s SD Logro帽茅s
Compostela Compostela 00:00 Celta B Celta B
Coruxo Coruxo 00:00 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 00:00 Zamora Zamora
Deportivo Deportivo 00:00 Pontevedra Pontevedra
Guijuelo Guijuelo 00:00 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 00:00 CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
Numancia Numancia 00:00 Burgos Burgos
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 00:00 Langreo Langreo
Lealtad Lealtad 00:00 Valladolid B Valladolid B
Poblense Poblense 12:00 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Atl茅tico B Atl茅tico B 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
Las Rozas Las Rozas 12:00 At. Baleares At. Baleares
Sanse Sanse 12:00 Getafe B Getafe B
Socu茅llamos Socu茅llamos 12:00 Villarrubia Villarrubia
Marbella Marbella 12:00 Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At.
Alcoyano Alcoyano 12:00 Pe帽a Deportiva Pe帽a Deportiva
CF La Nuc铆a CF La Nuc铆a 12:00 Atzeneta Atzeneta
Ejea Ejea 12:00 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 16:00 Sporting B Sporting B
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 17:00 Mutilvera Mutilvera
C贸rdoba C贸rdoba 18:00 Real Murcia Real Murcia
Tudelano Tudelano 18:00 Izarra Izarra
M茅rida AD M茅rida AD 19:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Classification

Group 1

Club P J V D L
1 Burgos Burgos
30 15 9 3 3
2 Zamora Zamora
28 15 8 4 3
3 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
26 15 7 5 3
4 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
25 15 6 7 2
5 Celta B Celta B
24 15 7 3 5
6 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
23 15 6 5 4
7 Compostela Compostela
23 15 5 8 2
8 Valladolid B Valladolid B
23 15 6 5 4
9 Langreo Langreo
21 15 5 6 4
10 Deportivo Deportivo
20 15 5 5 5
11 Lealtad Lealtad
19 15 4 7 4
12 Numancia Numancia
18 14 4 6 4
13 Pontevedra Pontevedra
18 15 4 6 5
14 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
18 15 5 3 7
15 Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
18 14 5 3 6
16 Coruxo Coruxo
17 15 5 2 8
17 Sporting B Sporting B
15 15 3 6 6
18 Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
14 15 4 2 9
19 CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
11 15 3 2 10
20 Guijuelo Guijuelo
9 15 1 6 8

Group 2

Club P J V D L
1 Real Uni贸n de Ir煤n Real Uni贸n de Ir煤n
32 16 10 2 4
2 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
30 15 8 6 1
3 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
29 15 8 5 2
4 R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
28 16 8 4 4
5 Racing Racing
28 16 8 4 4
6 Amorebieta Amorebieta
28 16 8 4 4
7 Tudelano Tudelano
27 15 7 6 2
8 SD Logro帽茅s SD Logro帽茅s
25 15 6 7 2
9 Mutilvera Mutilvera
23 15 6 5 4
10 CD Ebro CD Ebro
22 15 5 7 3
11 Osasuna B Osasuna B
20 15 5 5 5
12 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
20 15 4 8 3
13 Tarazona Tarazona
18 15 5 3 7
14 Laredo Laredo
18 17 5 3 9
15 Alav茅s B Alav茅s B
17 17 4 5 8
16 Ejea Ejea
14 15 3 5 7
17 Portugalete Portugalete
13 15 3 4 8
18 Izarra Izarra
12 15 3 3 9
19 Barakaldo Barakaldo
11 15 3 2 10
20 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
9 15 1 6 8
21 Leioa Leioa
9 14 1 6 7

Group 3

Club P J V D L
1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
33 15 10 3 2
2 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
29 16 7 8 1
3 FC Andorra FC Andorra
29 17 8 5 4
4 Barcelona B Barcelona B
26 16 8 2 6
5 Alcoyano Alcoyano
25 15 7 4 4
6 H茅rcules H茅rcules
24 15 6 6 3
7 Badalona Badalona
24 17 6 6 5
8 Llagostera Llagostera
23 16 5 8 3
9 Villarreal B Villarreal B
22 15 5 7 3
10 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
22 16 7 1 8
11 Espanyol B Espanyol B
20 16 5 5 6
12 Cornell脿 Cornell脿
19 16 5 4 7
13 Atzeneta Atzeneta
18 15 4 6 5
14 L'Hospitalet L'Hospitalet
18 17 5 3 9
15 Pe帽a Deportiva Pe帽a Deportiva
17 15 3 8 4
16 CF La Nuc铆a CF La Nuc铆a
17 15 4 5 6
17 Prats Prats
17 17 3 8 6
18 Olot Olot
15 16 3 6 7
19 Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
15 15 3 6 6
20 At. Levante At. Levante
13 15 3 4 8
21 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
12 15 1 9 5

Group 4

Club P J V D L
1 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
27 15 8 3 4
2 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
26 15 8 2 5
3 Algeciras Algeciras
26 14 7 5 2
4 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
26 15 7 5 3
5 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
25 15 6 7 2
6 Linense Linense
24 15 6 6 3
7 At. Sanluque帽o At. Sanluque帽o
24 15 7 3 5
8 C贸rdoba C贸rdoba
23 15 6 5 4
9 Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
23 15 6 5 4
10 Betis B Betis B
23 15 5 8 2
11 Real Murcia Real Murcia
22 15 6 4 5
12 C谩diz B C谩diz B
19 15 5 4 6
13 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012
18 15 4 6 5
14 Recreativo Recreativo
17 14 5 2 7
15 Granada B Granada B
17 15 4 5 6
16 Marbella Marbella
16 15 4 4 7
17 Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At.
13 13 2 7 4
18 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
11 14 2 5 7
19 Marino Marino
7 15 1 4 10
20 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
6 14 0 6 8

Group 5

Club P J V D L
1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
34 15 10 4 1
2 Sanse Sanse
31 15 9 4 2
3 DUX Internacional de Madrid DUX Internacional de Madrid
26 15 7 5 3
4 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
25 14 7 4 3
5 M茅rida AD M茅rida AD
23 15 6 5 4
6 Villanovense Villanovense
22 15 6 4 5
7 RM Castilla RM Castilla
22 14 6 4 4
8 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
22 15 5 7 3
9 UD Melilla UD Melilla
22 15 6 4 5
10 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
20 15 5 5 5
11 Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina
20 15 5 5 5
12 At. Baleares At. Baleares
19 14 5 4 5
13 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
17 14 3 8 3
14 Villarrubia Villarrubia
17 15 3 8 4
15 Atl茅tico B Atl茅tico B
15 15 3 6 6
16 Las Rozas Las Rozas
13 15 3 4 8
17 Poblense Poblense
13 15 2 7 6
18 Socu茅llamos Socu茅llamos
13 15 3 4 8
19 Getafe B Getafe B
12 15 2 6 7
20 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
7 15 1 4 10
Informaci贸n

leagues.info_segunda-division-b

What is Football Predictions?

We are a community oriented to the world of football betting forecasts totally free. In our application you will not play with real money.

You can join or create your own tournaments and so measure yourself to your friends or the rest of the users and show that you are the best!

Sign up free