Europa League - Qualifying

Europa League - Qualifying

UEFA Europa League

Thursday 27
Barry Town Barry Town 0 - 0 Cliftonville Cliftonville Finalized
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès Nidderkuer 1 - 0 Cardiff MU Cardiff MU Finalized
KĂ­ KlaksvĂ­k KĂ­ KlaksvĂ­k 5 - 1 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori Finalized
Sant JuliĂ  Sant JuliĂ  3 - 2 Europa FC Europa FC Finalized
La Fiorita La Fiorita 0 - 1 Engordany Engordany Finalized
Ballymena United Ballymena United 2 - 0 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík Finalized
Prishtina Prishtina 1 - 1 St. Joseph's St. Joseph's Finalized
Tuesday 02
St. Joseph's St. Joseph's 2 - 0 Prishtina Prishtina Finalized
Thursday 04
Cardiff MU Cardiff MU 2 - 1 Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès Nidderkuer Finalized
Engordany Engordany 2 - 1 La Fiorita La Fiorita Finalized
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 0 - 0 Ballymena United Ballymena United Finalized
Europa FC Europa FC 4 - 0 Sant JuliĂ  Sant JuliĂ  Finalized
Cliftonville Cliftonville 4 - 0 Barry Town Barry Town Finalized
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori 0 - 4 KĂ­ KlaksvĂ­k KĂ­ KlaksvĂ­k Finalized
Tuesday 09
St. Joseph's St. Joseph's 0 - 4 Rangers FC Rangers FC Finalized
Gzira United Gzira United 0 - 2 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split Finalized
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica Finalized
Wednesday 10
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch 0 - 0 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay Finalized
Thursday 11
Pyunik Pyunik 3 - 3 Shkupi Shkupi Finalized
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi Finalized
Ventspils Ventspils 3 - 0 Teuta DurrĂŤs Teuta DurrĂŤs Finalized
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC 3 - 1 Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP Finalized
Trans Trans 0 - 2 Buducnost Buducnost Finalized
Laçi Laçi 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva Finalized
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Petrocub Petrocub Finalized
Flora Flora 2 - 0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis Finalized
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio 2 - 0 Vitebsk Vitebsk Finalized
Səbail Səbail 2 - 3 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova Finalized
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths 3 - 4 DomĹžale DomĹžale Finalized
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok 0 - 2 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Finalized
FK Trakai FK Trakai 1 - 1 KĂ­ KlaksvĂ­k KĂ­ KlaksvĂ­k Finalized
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk Finalized
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 - 1 Inter Turku Inter Turku Finalized
SperanĹŁa Nisporeni SperanĹŁa Nisporeni 0 - 3 FK Neftchi FK Neftchi Finalized
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 6 - 0 Engordany Engordany Finalized
MalmĂś MalmĂś 7 - 0 Ballymena United Ballymena United Finalized
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 0 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava Finalized
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol Finalized
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Mura Mura Finalized
Crusaders Crusaders 2 - 0 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn Finalized
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 0 - 3 Zrinjski Zrinjski Finalized
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 3 - 0 KukĂŤsi KukĂŤsi Finalized
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen 2 - 2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Finalized
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor Salihorsk 1 - 0 Hibernians Hibernians Finalized
Molde FK Molde FK 7 - 1 KR ReykjavĂ­k KR ReykjavĂ­k Finalized
Fola Esch Fola Esch 1 - 2 Chikhura Chikhura Finalized
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005 2 - 3 Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Skola Finalized
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 1 - 2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock Finalized
DAC DAC 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow Finalized
Europa FC Europa FC 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Finalized
Zeta Zeta 1 - 5 Videoton Videoton Finalized
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 0 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei Finalized
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom 3 - 0 Banants Banants Finalized
St Patrick's St Patrick's 0 - 2 NorrkĂśping NorrkĂśping Finalized
Aberdeen Aberdeen 2 - 1 RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi Finalized
Cork City Cork City 0 - 2 Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès Nidderkuer Finalized
Cliftonville Cliftonville 0 - 1 Haugesund Haugesund Finalized
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved 3 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius Finalized
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1 - 2 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty Finalized
Stjarnan Stjarnan 2 - 1 Levadia Levadia Finalized
Breidablik Breidablik 0 - 0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz Finalized
Tuesday 16
Banants Banants 0 - 5 Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom Finalized
KĂ­ KlaksvĂ­k KĂ­ KlaksvĂ­k 0 - 0 FK Trakai FK Trakai Finalized
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Finalized
Wednesday 17
Chikhura Chikhura 2 - 1 Fola Esch Fola Esch Finalized
Thursday 18
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 1 - 1 Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch Finalized
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg Finalized
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP 0 - 3 Alashkert FC Alashkert FC Finalized
Teuta DurrĂŤs Teuta DurrĂŤs 1 - 0 Ventspils Ventspils Finalized
Inter Turku Inter Turku 2 - 0 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF Finalized
Levadia Levadia 3 - 2 Stjarnan Stjarnan Finalized
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 3 - 2 Səbail Səbail Finalized
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi 1 - 2 Aberdeen Aberdeen Finalized
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Skola 0 - 2 NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005 Finalized
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 FK Liepāja FK Liepāja Finalized
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Ruzomberok Ruzomberok Finalized
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 - 0 Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris Finalized
Petrocub Petrocub 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca Finalized
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 2 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent Finalized
Zrinjski Zrinjski 3 - 0 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev Finalized
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 Budapest Honved Budapest Honved Finalized
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei 1 - 2 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Finalized
Haugesund Haugesund 5 - 1 Cliftonville Cliftonville Finalized
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 - 1 Breidablik Breidablik Finalized
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi 6 - 0 SperanĹŁa Nisporeni SperanĹŁa Nisporeni Finalized
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow 2 - 2 DAC DAC Finalized
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 0 Laçi Laçi Finalized
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès Nidderkuer 1 - 2 Cork City Cork City Finalized
Engordany Engordany 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi Finalized
Videoton Videoton 0 - 0 Zeta Zeta Finalized
Mura Mura 2 - 3 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa Finalized
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn 2 - 3 Crusaders Crusaders Finalized
KukĂŤsi KukĂŤsi 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC Finalized
Hibernians Hibernians 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor Salihorsk Finalized
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 - 3 Gzira United Gzira United Finalized
NorrkĂśping NorrkĂśping 2 - 1 St Patrick's St Patrick's Finalized
Shkupi Shkupi 1 - 2 Pyunik Pyunik Finalized
Vitebsk Vitebsk 1 - 1 KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio Finalized
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 3 2 - 0 2 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina Finalized
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0 - 2 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Finalized
Rangers FC Rangers FC 6 - 0 St. Joseph's St. Joseph's Finalized
DomĹžale DomĹžale 1 - 0 Balzan Youths Balzan Youths Finalized
Buducnost Buducnost 4 - 1 Trans Trans Finalized
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 2 - 2 Flora Flora Finalized
Ballymena United Ballymena United 0 - 4 MalmĂś MalmĂś Finalized
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen Finalized
KR ReykjavĂ­k KR ReykjavĂ­k 0 - 0 Molde FK Molde FK Finalized
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Europa FC Europa FC Finalized
Tuesday 23
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps Finalized
Ararat Ararat 17:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
HB TĂłrshavn HB TĂłrshavn 2 - 2 Linfield Linfield Finalized
Ĺ hkĂŤndija 79 Ĺ hkĂŤndija 79 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange Finalized
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 Astana Astana Finalized
Tre Penne Tre Penne 0 - 5 SĹŤduva SĹŤduva Finalized
Wednesday 24
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Feronikeli Feronikeli Finalized
Thursday 25
Pyunik Pyunik 2 - 1 Jablonec Jablonec Finalized
Ventspils Ventspils 4 - 0 Gzira United Gzira United Finalized
FK Qabala FK Qabala 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi Finalized
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 Sheriff Sheriff Finalized
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia Finalized
Utrecht Utrecht 1 - 1 Zrinjski Zrinjski Finalized
Chikhura Chikhura 1 - 1 Aberdeen Aberdeen Finalized
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved 0 - 0 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova Finalized
Haugesund Haugesund 2 - 0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz Finalized
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 2 - 1 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF Finalized
Molde FK Molde FK 0 - 0 Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom Finalized
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 2 NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005 Finalized
MladĂĄ Boleslav MladĂĄ Boleslav 1 - 1 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent Finalized
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC 0 - 3 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Finalized
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor Salihorsk 2 - 0 Esbjerg Esbjerg Finalized
Flora Flora 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt Finalized
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 FK Neftchi FK Neftchi Finalized
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Osijek Osijek Finalized
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 0 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty Finalized
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 0 - 1 Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd Finalized
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava Finalized
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 Riga FC Riga FC Finalized
NorrkÜping NorrkÜping 2 - 0 FK Liepāja FK Liepāja Finalized
Videoton Videoton 1 - 0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz Finalized
Luzern Luzern 1 - 0 KĂ­ KlaksvĂ­k KĂ­ KlaksvĂ­k Finalized
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 0 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol Finalized
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Häcken Häcken Finalized
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch 0 - 1 VitĂłria GuimarĂŁes VitĂłria GuimarĂŁes Finalized
KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 - 3 Viitorul ConstanĹŁa Viitorul ConstanĹŁa Finalized
DAC DAC 1 - 2 Atromitos Atromitos Finalized
Antwerp Antwerp 20:45 Viitorul ConstanĹŁa Viitorul ConstanĹŁa
DomĹžale DomĹžale 2 - 2 MalmĂś MalmĂś Finalized
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 - 0 Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès Nidderkuer Finalized
Buducnost Buducnost 1 - 3 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk Finalized
Strasbourg Strasbourg 3 - 1 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa Finalized
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Crusaders Crusaders Finalized
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio Finalized
Valur ReykjavĂ­k Valur ReykjavĂ­k 1 - 1 Ludogorets Ludogorets Finalized
Espanyol Espanyol 4 - 0 Stjarnan Stjarnan Finalized
Torino Torino 3 - 0 Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC Finalized
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol Finalized
Tuesday 30
SĹŤduva SĹŤduva 5 - 0 Tre Penne Tre Penne Finalized
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 2 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia Finalized
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1 - 1 Ĺ hkĂŤndija 79 Ĺ hkĂŤndija 79 Finalized
Feronikeli Feronikeli 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Finalized
Wednesday 31
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 3 Molde FK Molde FK Finalized
Thursday 01
Astana Astana 4 - 1 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma Finalized
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent 2 - 3 MladĂĄ Boleslav MladĂĄ Boleslav Finalized
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva Finalized
Viitorul ConstanĹŁa Viitorul ConstanĹŁa 17:00 Antwerp Antwerp
Viitorul ConstanĹŁa Viitorul ConstanĹŁa 2 - 1 KAA Gent KAA Gent Finalized
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Finalized
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 1 - 0 Buducnost Buducnost Finalized
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 3 0 - 0 1 Budapest Honved Budapest Honved Finalized
Häcken Häcken 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Finalized
Riga FC Riga FC 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Finalized
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0 - 4 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca Finalized
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 1 - 4 Torino Torino Finalized
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki Finalized
KĂ­ KlaksvĂ­k KĂ­ KlaksvĂ­k 0 - 1 Luzern Luzern Finalized
MalmĂś MalmĂś 3 - 2 DomĹžale DomĹžale Finalized
Sheriff Sheriff 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana Finalized
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula Finalized
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 0 - 1 NorrkÜping NorrkÜping Finalized
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 - 0 Videoton Videoton Finalized
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0 FK Qabala FK Qabala Finalized
Atromitos Atromitos 3 - 2 DAC DAC Finalized
Jablonec Jablonec 0 - 0 Pyunik Pyunik Finalized
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Strasbourg Strasbourg Finalized
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 - 1 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Finalized
Zrinjski Zrinjski 2 - 1 Utrecht Utrecht Finalized
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès Nidderkuer 0 - 0 Rangers FC Rangers FC Finalized
Ludogorets Ludogorets 4 - 0 Valur ReykjavĂ­k Valur ReykjavĂ­k Finalized
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 - 1 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk Finalized
Esbjerg Esbjerg 0 - 0 Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor Salihorsk Finalized
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005 0 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor Finalized
Gzira United Gzira United 2 - 2 Ventspils Ventspils Finalized
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Haugesund Haugesund Finalized
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 3 Alashkert FC Alashkert FC Finalized
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Flora Flora Finalized
Osijek Osijek 3 1 - 0 4 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Finalized
Linfield Linfield 1 - 0 HB TĂłrshavn HB TĂłrshavn Finalized
Aberdeen Aberdeen 5 - 0 Chikhura Chikhura Finalized
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finalized
VitĂłria GuimarĂŁes VitĂłria GuimarĂŁes 4 - 0 Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch Finalized
Crusaders Crusaders 1 - 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers Finalized
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd 3 - 0 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Finalized
Stjarnan Stjarnan 1 - 3 Espanyol Espanyol Finalized
Tuesday 06
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 1 - 2 Saburtalo Saburtalo Finalized
Riga FC Riga FC 1 - 1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Finalized
Sutjeska Sutjeska 1 - 2 Linfield Linfield Finalized
Wednesday 07
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Dundalk Dundalk Finalized
Thursday 08
Astana Astana 5 - 1 Valletta FC Valletta FC Finalized
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 KAA Gent KAA Gent Finalized
Pyunik Pyunik 0 - 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers Finalized
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 - 2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor Finalized
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 0 - 2 AEK Athens AEK Athens Finalized
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 - 4 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga Finalized
Ventspils Ventspils 0 - 3 VitĂłria GuimarĂŁes VitĂłria GuimarĂŁes Finalized
Haugesund Haugesund 0 - 1 PSV PSV Finalized
MalmĂś MalmĂś 3 - 0 Zrinjski Zrinjski Finalized
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi 2 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finalized
Thun Thun 2 - 3 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva Finalized
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets Mariupol 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Finalized
Sheriff Sheriff 1 - 2 AIK Solna AIK Solna Finalized
Molde FK Molde FK 3 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki Finalized
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 Strasbourg Strasbourg Finalized
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk Finalized
Antwerp Antwerp 1 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň Finalized
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 2 SĹŤduva SĹŤduva Finalized
Ludogorets Ludogorets 5 - 0 The New Saints FC The New Saints FC Finalized
Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi Finalized
Sarajevo Sarajevo 0 - 2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov Finalized
Rijeka Rijeka 2 - 0 Aberdeen Aberdeen Finalized
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3 - 1 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju Finalized
NorrkĂśping NorrkĂśping 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva Finalized
Midtjylland Midtjylland 2 - 4 Rangers FC Rangers FC Finalized
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0 - 5 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt Finalized
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 0 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav Finalized
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol Finalized
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 Atromitos Atromitos Finalized
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd 3 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor Finalized
Luzern Luzern 0 - 3 Espanyol Espanyol Finalized
Torino Torino 5 - 0 Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor Salihorsk Finalized
Tuesday 13
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange Finalized
Linfield Linfield 3 - 2 Sutjeska Sutjeska Finalized
Dundalk Dundalk 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Finalized
Wednesday 14
Atromitos Atromitos 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Finalized
VitĂłria GuimarĂŁes VitĂłria GuimarĂŁes 6 - 0 Ventspils Ventspils Finalized
Saburtalo Saburtalo 0 - 2 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia Finalized
Thursday 15
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 - 2 Riga FC Riga FC Finalized
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Feyenoord Feyenoord Finalized
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Thun Thun Finalized
AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 - 1 Sheriff Sheriff Finalized
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor Salihorsk 1 - 1 Torino Torino Finalized
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 - 1 Austria Wien Austria Wien Finalized
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 0 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Finalized
Zrinjski Zrinjski 1 - 0 MalmĂś MalmĂś Finalized
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 - 1 FK Neftchi FK Neftchi Finalized
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd Finalized
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia Finalized
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 0 - 0 Sarajevo Sarajevo Finalized
SĹŤduva SĹŤduva 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv Finalized
The New Saints FC The New Saints FC 0 - 4 Ludogorets Ludogorets Finalized
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 1 NorrkĂśping NorrkĂśping Finalized
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Finalized
AEK Athens AEK Athens 1 - 1 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova Finalized
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 1 Antwerp Antwerp Finalized
Valletta FC Valletta FC 0 - 4 Astana Astana Finalized
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki 3 - 1 Molde FK Molde FK Finalized
PSV PSV 0 - 0 Haugesund Haugesund Finalized
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz Finalized
Strasbourg Strasbourg 1 - 0 FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finalized
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets Mariupol Finalized
KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 - 0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca Finalized
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF Finalized
Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 - 1 Midtjylland Midtjylland Finalized
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 - 0 Pyunik Pyunik Finalized
Aberdeen Aberdeen 0 - 2 Rijeka Rijeka Finalized
Espanyol Espanyol 3 - 0 Luzern Luzern Finalized
Thursday 22
Astana Astana 3 - 0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov Finalized
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange Finalized
SĹŤduva SĹŤduva 0 - 0 FerencvĂĄrosi FerencvĂĄrosi Finalized
MalmĂś MalmĂś 3 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finalized
Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva Finalized
Ludogorets Ludogorets 0 - 0 Maribor Maribor Finalized
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn 3 - 1 Riga FC Riga FC Finalized
AEK Athens AEK Athens 1 - 3 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor Finalized
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 Rangers FC Rangers FC Finalized
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães Finalized
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 - 1 Rijeka Rijeka Finalized
PSV PSV 3 - 0 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol Finalized
Strasbourg Strasbourg 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt Finalized
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Antwerp Antwerp Finalized
Celtic Celtic 2 - 0 AIK Solna AIK Solna Finalized
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva Finalized
Linfield Linfield 3 - 2 Qarabağ Qarabağ Finalized
Espanyol Espanyol 3 - 1 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk Finalized
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd 2 - 1 Molde FK Molde FK Finalized
Torino Torino 2 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers Finalized
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 PAOK PAOK Finalized
Thursday 29
Qarabağ Qarabağ 2 - 1 Linfield Linfield Finalized
Riga FC Riga FC 1 - 0 Kobenhavn Kobenhavn Finalized
PAOK PAOK 3 - 2 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Finalized
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 2 - 2 Espanyol Espanyol Finalized
AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 - 4 Celtic Celtic Finalized
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 1 MalmĂś MalmĂś Finalized
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Astana Astana Finalized
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 0 - 4 PSV PSV Finalized
Molde FK Molde FK 1 - 1 Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd Finalized
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga Finalized
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 - 3 Feyenoord Feyenoord Finalized
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0 - 2 AEK Athens AEK Athens Finalized
Antwerp Antwerp 1 - 4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Finalized
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 5 2 - 1 4 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia Finalized
FerencvĂĄrosi FerencvĂĄrosi 4 - 2 SĹŤduva SĹŤduva Finalized
Rijeka Rijeka 1 - 1 KAA Gent KAA Gent Finalized
Maribor Maribor 2 - 2 Ludogorets Ludogorets Finalized
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Strasbourg Strasbourg Finalized
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 Torino Torino Finalized
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Finalized
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Finalized
InformaciĂłn

leagues.info_fase-previa-europa-league

What is Football Predictions?

We are a community oriented to the world of football betting forecasts totally free. In our application you will not play with real money.

You can join or create your own tournaments and so measure yourself to your friends or the rest of the users and show that you are the best!

Sign up free