Russian Premier League

Russian Premier League

First Russian Division

Saturday 10
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 2 Tambov Tambov Finalized
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 - 0 Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán Finalized
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0 - 2 Zenit Zenit Finalized
Sunday 11
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Ufa Ufa Finalized
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 - 0 Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya Finalized
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Sochi Sochi Finalized
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 - 3 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva Finalized
Monday 12
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu 1 - 0 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov Finalized
Friday 16
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 1 Sochi Sochi Finalized
Saturday 17
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya 1 - 3 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov Finalized
Tambov Tambov 0 - 2 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar Finalized
Zenit Zenit 0 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny Finalized
Sunday 18
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula Finalized
Ufa Ufa 2 - 0 FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu Finalized
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva Finalized
Today
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 19:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Saturday 24
Tambov Tambov 13:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa 15:30 Zenit Zenit
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Sunday 25
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 13:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 15:30 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu 18:00 Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 20:30 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
Monday 26
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya 17:00 Sochi Sochi
Classification
Club P J V D L
1 Zenit Zenit
14 6 4 2 0
2 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
13 6 4 1 1
3 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
13 6 4 1 1
4 FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
11 6 3 2 1
5 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
10 6 3 1 2
6 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
10 5 3 1 1
7 Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
10 6 3 1 2
8 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
8 5 2 2 1
9 Ufa Ufa
7 6 2 1 3
10 Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya
7 6 2 1 3
11 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
7 6 2 1 3
12 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
6 6 2 0 4
13 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
5 6 1 2 3
14 Tambov Tambov
4 6 1 1 4
15 Sochi Sochi
3 6 0 3 3
16 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
2 6 0 2 4
Información

leagues.info_liga-rusa

What is Football Predictions?

We are a community oriented to the world of football betting forecasts totally free. In our application you will not play with real money.

You can join or create your own tournaments and so measure yourself to your friends or the rest of the users and show that you are the best!

Sign up free