Russian Premier League

Russian Premier League

First Russian Division

Saturday 02
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny Finalized
Ufa Ufa 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva Finalized
Sochi Sochi 1 - 2 Tambov Tambov Finalized
Zenit Zenit 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva Finalized
Sunday 03
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 - 2 FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu Finalized
Monday 04
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya 1 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg Finalized
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 0 - 0 Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán Finalized
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula Finalized
Friday 08
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya Finalized
Saturday 09
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva Finalized
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu 1 - 2 Tambov Tambov Finalized
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov Finalized
Sunday 10
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 0 Ufa Ufa Finalized
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Zenit Zenit Finalized
Sochi Sochi 2 - 3 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva Finalized
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar Finalized
Friday 22
Tambov Tambov 17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Saturday 23
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 09:30 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán 12:00 Zenit Zenit
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 14:30 FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
Sunday 24
Ufa Ufa 09:30 Sochi Sochi
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya 12:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 14:30 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 17:00 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Classification
Club P J V D L
1 Zenit Zenit
36 16 11 3 2
2 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
31 16 9 4 3
3 FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
30 16 9 3 4
4 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
30 16 8 6 2
5 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
30 16 9 3 4
6 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
21 16 6 3 7
7 Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya
19 16 5 4 7
8 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
19 16 5 4 7
9 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
19 16 5 4 7
10 Ufa Ufa
18 16 4 6 6
11 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
18 16 5 3 8
12 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
18 16 4 6 6
13 Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
17 16 4 5 7
14 Tambov Tambov
17 16 5 2 9
15 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
15 16 3 6 7
16 Sochi Sochi
13 16 3 4 9
Información

leagues.info_liga-rusa

What is Football Predictions?

We are a community oriented to the world of football betting forecasts totally free. In our application you will not play with real money.

You can join or create your own tournaments and so measure yourself to your friends or the rest of the users and show that you are the best!

Sign up free