Calendar

All matches predictions

Football matches predictions

LaLiga Santander See league
Alavés Alavés 0 - 0 Celta Celta 32'
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad 14:00 Real Betis Real Betis
Espanyol Espanyol 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal
Athletic Athletic 18:30 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Sevilla Sevilla 21:00 Levante Levante
Premier League See league
Man. Utd Man. Utd 17:30 Liverpool Liverpool
Serie A See league
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 12:30 Inter Inter 2'
Sampdoria Sampdoria 15:00 Roma Roma
Udinese Udinese 15:00 Torino Torino
Cagliari Cagliari 15:00 SPAL SPAL
Parma Parma 18:00 Genoa Genoa
Milan Milan 20:45 Lecce Lecce
Bundesliga See league
Köln Köln 15:30 Paderborn Paderborn
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 18:00 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Ligue 1 See league
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 15:00 Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
Monaco Monaco 17:00 Rennes Rennes
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 21:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg
LaLiga SmartBank See league
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Albacete Albacete 32'
Deportivo Deportivo 16:00 Málaga Málaga
Tenerife Tenerife 18:00 Racing Racing
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 18:00 Girona Girona
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 21:00 Mirandés Mirandés
Championship See league
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 15:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
Superliga Argentina See league
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 2 - 4 Lanús Lanús Finalized
Aldosivi Aldosivi 16:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 18:15 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
CA Huracán CA Huracán 20:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Rosario Central Rosario Central 22:45 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Brasileirão - Série A See league
Corinthians Corinthians 1 - 2 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Finalized
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro 21:00 Santos FC Santos FC
São Paulo São Paulo 21:00 Avaí Avaí
Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional Porto Alegre 21:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Flamengo Flamengo 23:00 Fluminense Rio Janeiro Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Russian Premier League See league
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 1 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov Finalized
Ufa Ufa 13:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 15:30 Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 18:00 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Eredivisie See league
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 14'
Emmen Emmen 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Groningen Groningen 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord Feyenoord 16:45 Heracles Heracles
Jupiler Pro League See league
Mechelen Mechelen 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp
Anderlecht Anderlecht 18:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi
Bundesliga 2 See league
Stuttgart Stuttgart 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Bochum Bochum 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 13:30 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Serie B See league
Chievo Chievo 15:00 Ascoli Ascoli
Pisa Pisa 15:00 Crotone Crotone
Empoli Empoli 21:00 Cremonese Cremonese
Segunda División B See league
Prats Prats 0 - 0 CD Castellón CD Castellón 32'
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 2 UD Melilla UD Melilla 32'
Sanse Sanse 1 - 1 Celta B Celta B 32'
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 31'
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0 - 0 At. Baleares At. Baleares 31'
Ejea Ejea 2 - 0 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 30'
Sporting B Sporting B 0 - 1 Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 30'
Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid 0 - 0 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 30'
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2 - 0 CF La Nucía CF La Nucía 30'
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0 - 1 Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 30'
Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At. 13:00 Las Rozas Las Rozas
Tudelano Tudelano 16:30 Guijuelo Guijuelo
Linense Linense 17:00 Granada B Granada B
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF 17:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra
Badalona Badalona 17:00 Olot Olot
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 17:00 Izarra Izarra
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 17:00 Barakaldo Barakaldo
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 17:00 R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 17:00 Atlético B Atlético B
Pontevedra Pontevedra 17:00 Getafe B Getafe B
Langreo Langreo 17:00 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño 17:30 Villarrubia Villarrubia
Sabadell Sabadell 17:30 Espanyol B Espanyol B
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito 18:00 Real Murcia Real Murcia
Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina 18:00 Cádiz B Cádiz B
Cartagena Cartagena 18:00 Córdoba Córdoba
Mérida AD Mérida AD 18:00 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 18:00 Algeciras Algeciras
Marbella Marbella 18:00 Recreativo Recreativo
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 18:00 Leioa Leioa
Coruxo Coruxo 18:00 RM Castilla RM Castilla
Hércules Hércules 19:00 CD Ebro CD Ebro
Süper Lig See league
Kayserispor Kayserispor 13:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 15:30 Rizespor Rizespor
Denizlispor Denizlispor 18:00 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Toronto FC Toronto FC 5 - 1 DC United DC United Finalized
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 2 - 1 Portland Timbers Portland Timbers Finalized
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 21:00 New York RB New York RB
Liga MX - Apertura See league
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 2 - 3 Morelia Morelia Finalized
Pachuca Pachuca 0 - 1 FC Juárez FC Juárez Finalized
Necaxa Necaxa 2 - 2 América América Finalized
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 19:00 León León
Campeonato AFP PlanVital See league
U. Católica U. Católica Pspn. Colo Colo Colo Colo
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 20:30 Huachipato Huachipato
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 23:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins
Clausura Colombia See league
América de Cali América de Cali 2 - 1 At. Nacional At. Nacional Finalized
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 - 1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo Finalized
Junior Junior 1 - 0 Millonarios Millonarios Finalized
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas 22:15 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Movistar Cup Perú - Clausura See league
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 - 2 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso Finalized
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association 0 - 0 Univ. San Martín Univ. San Martín Finalized
Spt. Cristal Lima Spt. Cristal Lima 18:15 Pirata FC Pirata FC
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 20:30 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
Univ. César Vallejo Univ. César Vallejo 23:00 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
CSL China See league
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 - 0 Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe Finalized
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 13:35 Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 13:35 Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning 13:35 Hebei China Fortune Hebei China Fortune

No matches available

What is Football Predictions?

We are a community oriented to the world of football betting forecasts totally free. In our application you will not play with real money.

You can join or create your own tournaments and so measure yourself to your friends or the rest of the users and show that you are the best!

Sign up free