Euro 2020 - Classification

Euro 2020 - Classification

Euro 2020 qualification

Monday 10
Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR 1 - 4 Austria Austria Finalized
Poland Poland 4 - 0 Israel Israel Finalized
Letonia Letonia 0 - 5 Eslovenia Eslovenia Finalized
Spain Spain 3 - 0 Sweden Sweden Finalized
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 0 - 2 Noruega Noruega Finalized
Malta Malta 0 - 4 Rumanía Rumanía Finalized
Denmark Denmark 5 - 1 Georgia Georgia Finalized
Irlanda Irlanda 2 - 0 Gibraltar Gibraltar Finalized
Serbia Serbia 4 - 1 Lituania Lituania Finalized
Ucrania Ucrania 1 - 0 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo Finalized
Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 - 3 Kosovo Kosovo Finalized
República Checa República Checa 3 - 0 Montenegro Montenegro Finalized
Tuesday 11
Kazajistán Kazajistán 4 - 0 San Marino San Marino Finalized
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 - 5 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Finalized
Grecia Grecia 2 - 3 Armenia Armenia Finalized
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Finlandia Finlandia Finalized
Italia Italia 2 - 1 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina Finalized
Russia Russia 1 - 0 Chipre Chipre Finalized
Belgium Belgium 3 - 0 Escocia Escocia Finalized
Albania Albania 2 - 0 Moldavia Moldavia Finalized
Iceland Iceland 2 - 1 Turquía Turquía Finalized
Andorra Andorra 0 - 4 France France Finalized
Hungría Hungría 1 - 0 Gales Gales Finalized
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 0 - 1 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte Finalized
Germany Germany 8 - 0 Estonia Estonia Finalized
Thursday 05
Armenia Armenia 18:00 Italia Italia
Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Finlandia Finlandia 20:45 Grecia Grecia
Israel Israel 20:45 Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR
Rumanía Rumanía 20:45 Spain Spain
Noruega Noruega 20:45 Malta Malta
Irlanda Irlanda 20:45 Switzerland Switzerland
Friday 06
Chipre Chipre 18:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán
Estonia Estonia 18:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
San Marino San Marino 20:45 Belgium Belgium
Escocia Escocia 20:45 Russia Russia
Austria Austria 20:45 Letonia Letonia
Eslovenia Eslovenia 20:45 Poland Poland
Gales Gales 20:45 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 20:45 Croatia Croatia
Germany Germany 20:45 Holanda Holanda
Saturday 07
Iceland Iceland 18:00 Moldavia Moldavia
Lituania Lituania 18:00 Ucrania Ucrania
England England 18:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria
Turquía Turquía 20:45 Andorra Andorra
France France 20:45 Albania Albania
Serbia Serbia 20:45 Portugal Portugal
Sunday 08
Armenia Armenia 15:00 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina
Rumanía Rumanía 18:00 Malta Malta
Switzerland Switzerland 18:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar
Finlandia Finlandia 20:45 Italia Italia
Grecia Grecia 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Spain Spain 20:45 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
Classification

Grupo A

Club P J V D L
1 Inglaterra Inglaterra
6 2 2 0 0
2 República Checa República Checa
6 3 2 0 1
3 Kosovo Kosovo
5 3 1 2 0
4 Bulgaria Bulgaria
2 4 0 2 2
5 Montenegro Montenegro
2 4 0 2 2

Grupo B

Club P J V D L
1 Ucrania Ucrania
10 4 3 1 0
2 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
4 4 1 1 2
3 Serbia Serbia
4 3 1 1 1
4 Portugal Portugal
2 2 0 2 0
5 Lituania Lituania
1 3 0 1 2

Grupo C

Club P J V D L
1 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
12 4 4 0 0
2 Alemania Alemania
9 3 3 0 0
3 Holanda Holanda
3 2 1 0 1
4 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
0 4 0 0 4
5 Estonia Estonia
0 3 0 0 3

Grupo D

Club P J V D L
1 Irlanda Irlanda
10 4 3 1 0
2 Dinamarca Dinamarca
5 3 1 2 0
3 Suiza Suiza
4 2 1 1 0
4 Georgia Georgia
3 4 1 0 3
5 Gibraltar Gibraltar
0 3 0 0 3

Grupo E

Club P J V D L
1 Hungría Hungría
9 4 3 0 1
2 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
6 3 2 0 1
3 Croacia Croacia
6 3 2 0 1
4 Gales Gales
3 3 1 0 2
5 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
0 3 0 0 3

Grupo F

Club P J V D L
1 España España
12 4 4 0 0
2 Rumanía Rumanía
7 4 2 1 1
3 Suecia Suecia
7 4 2 1 1
4 Noruega Noruega
5 4 1 2 1
5 Malta Malta
3 4 1 0 3
6 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
0 4 0 0 4

Grupo G

Club P J V D L
1 Polonia Polonia
12 4 4 0 0
2 Israel Israel
7 4 2 1 1
3 Austria Austria
6 4 2 0 2
4 Eslovenia Eslovenia
5 4 1 2 1
5 Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR
4 4 1 1 2
6 Letonia Letonia
0 4 0 0 4

Grupo H

Club P J V D L
1 Francia Francia
9 4 3 0 1
2 Turquía Turquía
9 4 3 0 1
3 Islandia Islandia
9 4 3 0 1
4 Albania Albania
6 4 2 0 2
5 Moldavia Moldavia
3 4 1 0 3
6 Andorra Andorra
0 4 0 0 4

Grupo I

Club P J V D L
1 Bélgica Bélgica
12 4 4 0 0
2 Rusia Rusia
9 4 3 0 1
3 Kazajistán Kazajistán
6 4 2 0 2
4 Escocia Escocia
6 4 2 0 2
5 Chipre Chipre
3 4 1 0 3
6 San Marino San Marino
0 4 0 0 4

Grupo J

Club P J V D L
1 Italia Italia
12 4 4 0 0
2 Finlandia Finlandia
9 4 3 0 1
3 Armenia Armenia
6 4 2 0 2
4 Grecia Grecia
4 4 1 1 2
5 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina
4 4 1 1 2
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
0 4 0 0 4
Información

leagues.info_clasificacion-eurocopa

What is Football Predictions?

We are a community oriented to the world of football betting forecasts totally free. In our application you will not play with real money.

You can join or create your own tournaments and so measure yourself to your friends or the rest of the users and show that you are the best!

Sign up free