Copa del Rey

Copa del Rey

Spanish Cup

Saturday 12
Fuentes Fuentes 1 - 4 Osasuna Osasuna Finalized
Barbadas Barbadas 0 - 2 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid Finalized
Manacor Manacor 1 - 3 FC Andorra FC Andorra Finalized
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Finalized
Olot Olot 0 - 4 Levante Levante Finalized
Guijuelo Guijuelo 2 - 0 Deportivo Deportivo Finalized
Atl Saguntino Atl Saguntino 1 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Finalized
CD Huétor Tájar CD Huétor Tájar 0 - 3 Albacete Albacete Finalized
Guadalajara Guadalajara 2 - 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina Finalized
SD Gernika SD Gernika 6 0 - 0 5 Leganés Leganés Finalized
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 - 0 Lugo Lugo Finalized
Beasain KE Beasain KE 2 - 3 Real Sporting Real Sporting Finalized
Racing Rioja Racing Rioja 0 - 2 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona Finalized
Sestao River Sestao River 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol Finalized
Utrera Utrera 0 - 1 AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC Finalized
L´Alcora L´Alcora 0 - 3 Elche Elche Finalized
Autol Autol 0 - 6 Mallorca Mallorca Finalized
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo Atlético 0 - 2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza Finalized
Cacereño Cacereño 3 - 0 Córdoba Córdoba Finalized
CD Coria CD Coria 2 - 0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Finalized
CD Rincón CD Rincón 0 - 3 Espanyol Espanyol Finalized
Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 0 - 9 Villarreal Villarreal Finalized
SD Almazán SD Almazán 0 - 2 Atlético Atlético Finalized
Sunday 13
CF Mollerussa CF Mollerussa 1 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Finalized
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor 0 - 2 Mirandés Mirandés Finalized
Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 2 Tenerife Tenerife Finalized
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 7 1 - 1 8 Málaga Málaga Finalized
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro 0 - 1 Cartagena Cartagena Finalized
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2 - 3 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Finalized
J. Torremolinos J. Torremolinos 4 2 - 2 2 Huesca Huesca Finalized
CD Atlético Paso CD Atlético Paso 3 1 - 1 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Finalized
CE Manresa CE Manresa 1 - 3 Pontevedra Pontevedra Finalized
Arnedo Arnedo 3 1 - 1 3 At. Baleares At. Baleares Finalized
Hércules Hércules 2 - 4 CF La Nucía CF La Nucía Finalized
CD Quintanar del Rey CD Quintanar del Rey 1 - 2 Girona Girona Finalized
Las Rozas Las Rozas 0 - 3 Eibar Eibar Finalized
Recreativo Recreativo 3 0 - 0 4 Burgos Burgos Finalized
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza Finalized
Ibiza I. Pitiusas Ibiza I. Pitiusas 3 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Finalized
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Finalized
Velarde Camargo Velarde Camargo 0 - 2 Sevilla Sevilla Finalized
CD Algar CD Algar 1 - 6 Celta Celta Finalized
Cirbonero Cirbonero 0 - 1 CF Intercity CF Intercity Finalized
Teruel Teruel 0 - 1 Las Palmas Las Palmas Finalized
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 3 Granada Granada Finalized
Coruxo Coruxo 2 2 - 2 4 Eldense Eldense Finalized
AD San Juan AD San Juan 0 - 2 Numancia Numancia Finalized
Ourense CF Ourense CF 2 1 - 1 4 Alcorcón Alcorcón Finalized
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0 - 1 Alavés Alavés Finalized
Utebo Utebo 3 2 - 2 4 Mérida AD Mérida AD Finalized
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe 2 - 2 Getafe Getafe Finalized
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún 3 - 2 Cádiz Cádiz Finalized
Cazalegas Cazalegas 1 - 4 R. Sociedad R. Sociedad Finalized
Arenteiro Arenteiro 2 - 0 Almería Almería Finalized
UD Alzira UD Alzira 0 - 2 Athletic Athletic Finalized
Tuesday 20
CF Intercity CF Intercity 19:00 Mirandés Mirandés
Guadalajara Guadalajara 19:00 Elche Elche
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano 19:00 Getafe Getafe
Alcorcón Alcorcón 21:00 Cartagena Cartagena
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún 21:00 Mallorca Mallorca
Sestao River Sestao River 21:00 Athletic Athletic
Guijuelo Guijuelo 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal
CD Atlético Paso CD Atlético Paso 22:00 Espanyol Espanyol
Wednesday 21
Ibiza I. Pitiusas Ibiza I. Pitiusas 19:00 Eibar Eibar
Mérida AD Mérida AD 19:00 Alavés Alavés
Numancia Numancia 19:00 Real Sporting Real Sporting
Atl Saguntino Atl Saguntino 19:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Levante Levante 19:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra
CD Coria CD Coria 21:00 R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 21:00 Albacete Albacete
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC 21:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
Pontevedra Pontevedra 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 21:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
J. Torremolinos J. Torremolinos 21:00 Sevilla Sevilla
Arnedo Arnedo 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna
Thursday 22
Eldense Eldense 19:00 Burgos Burgos
Cacereño Cacereño 19:00 Girona Girona
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 19:00 Racing Racing
SD Gernika SD Gernika 19:00 Celta Celta
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 21:00 Granada Granada
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 21:00 Málaga Málaga
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía 21:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas
Arenteiro Arenteiro 21:00 Atlético Atlético

No matches available

Información

leagues.info_copa-del-rey

What is Football Predictions?

We are a community oriented to the world of football betting forecasts totally free. In our application you will not play with real money.

You can join or create your own tournaments and so measure yourself to your friends or the rest of the users and show that you are the best!

Sign up free