Conmebol Sudamericana

Conmebol Sudamericana

South American Cup

Tuesday 08
Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 - 3 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
FC Estudiantes de Mérida FC Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 2 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Sol de América Sol de América 0 - 3 General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Wednesday 09
Ñublense Ñublense 0 - 0 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Cienciano Cienciano 1 - 1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo 0 - 1 River Plate Montevideo River Plate Montevideo Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Thursday 10
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 0 - 2 LDU Quito LDU Quito Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin 2 - 1 América de Cali América de Cali Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2 - 0 Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 2 Antofagasta Antofagasta Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción 0 - 1 Guaireña Guaireña Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
CD Hermanos Colmenarez CD Hermanos Colmenarez 2 - 0 La Guaira La Guaira Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Friday 11
J. Wilstermann J. Wilstermann 4 - 0 Guabirá Santa Cruz Guabirá Santa Cruz Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
La Equidad La Equidad 0 - 0 Junior Junior Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo 2 - 1 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Delfin Delfin 1 - 1 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Tuesday 15
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 - 0 Royal Pari Royal Pari Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 4 - 0 FC Estudiantes de Mérida FC Estudiantes de Mérida Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM 2 - 1 Sol de América Sol de América Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Wednesday 16
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 1 Ñublense Ñublense Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 - 0 Cienciano Cienciano Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
River Plate Montevideo River Plate Montevideo 2 - 0 Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Thursday 17
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Association 3 - 2 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
América de Cali América de Cali 1 2 - 1 3 Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Guaireña Guaireña 0 - 0 Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Antofagasta Antofagasta 4 0 - 1 1 Unión Española Unión Española Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
La Guaira La Guaira 3 - 0 CD Hermanos Colmenarez CD Hermanos Colmenarez Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Friday 18
9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 - 0 Delfin Delfin Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Guabirá Santa Cruz Guabirá Santa Cruz 3 - 0 J. Wilstermann J. Wilstermann Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Junior Junior 3 - 1 La Equidad La Equidad Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 0 - 1 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Wednesday 06
Ceará Ceará 2 - 1 Independiente Independiente Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 0 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Banfield Banfield 1 - 0 Santos FC Santos FC Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Atlético GO Atlético GO 4 - 0 LDU Quito LDU Quito Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Everton Viña del Mar Everton Viña del Mar 1 - 1 J. Wilstermann J. Wilstermann Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Thursday 07
Fluminense Rio Janeiro Fluminense Rio Janeiro 3 - 0 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 1 Junior Junior Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM 1 - 1 La Guaira La Guaira Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 - 3 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 - 2 Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional Porto Alegre Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Friday 08
Cuiabá Cuiabá 2 - 0 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
River Plate Montevideo River Plate Montevideo 0 - 1 Racing Club Racing Club Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Guaireña Guaireña 3 - 3 Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2 - 3 São Paulo São Paulo Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 4 - 2 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 0 - 0 Lanús Lanús Finalized Apuestas en Codere >>
Classification

Grupo A

Club P J V D L
1 Lanús Lanús
8 4 2 2 0
2 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
7 4 2 1 1
3 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo
4 4 1 1 2
4 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
2 4 0 2 2

Grupo H

Club P J V D L
1 Junior Junior
10 5 3 1 1
2 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
8 4 2 2 0
3 Fluminense Rio Janeiro Fluminense Rio Janeiro
7 4 2 1 1
4 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
0 5 0 0 5

Grupo G

Club P J V D L
1 Ceará Ceará
15 5 5 0 0
2 Independiente Independiente
9 4 3 0 1
3 La Guaira La Guaira
1 4 0 1 3
4 General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM
1 5 0 1 4

Grupo F

Club P J V D L
1 Atlético GO Atlético GO
12 5 4 0 1
2 LDU Quito LDU Quito
9 4 3 0 1
3 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
3 4 1 0 3
4 Antofagasta Antofagasta
3 5 1 0 4

Grupo D

Club P J V D L
1 São Paulo São Paulo
10 4 3 1 0
2 Everton Viña del Mar Everton Viña del Mar
6 5 1 3 1
3 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
5 5 1 2 2
4 J. Wilstermann J. Wilstermann
2 4 0 2 2

Grupo E

Club P J V D L
1 Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional Porto Alegre
9 5 2 3 0
2 Guaireña Guaireña
9 5 2 3 0
3 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre
4 5 1 1 3
4 Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin
4 5 1 1 3

Grupo B

Club P J V D L
1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
9 4 3 0 1
2 Racing Club Racing Club
9 4 3 0 1
3 Cuiabá Cuiabá
4 5 1 1 3
4 River Plate Montevideo River Plate Montevideo
4 5 1 1 3

Grupo C

Club P J V D L
1 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
8 4 2 2 0
2 Santos FC Santos FC
7 4 2 1 1
3 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
5 5 1 2 2
4 Banfield Banfield
4 5 1 1 3
Información

leagues.info_conmebol-sudamericana

What is Football Predictions?

We are a community oriented to the world of football betting forecasts totally free. In our application you will not play with real money.

You can join or create your own tournaments and so measure yourself to your friends or the rest of the users and show that you are the best!

Sign up free