Conmebol Sudamericana

Conmebol Sudamericana

South American Cup

Tuesday 04
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 0 - 2 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar Finalized
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 - 0 Aragua FC Aragua FC Finalized
Wednesday 05
Fluminense Rio Janeiro Fluminense Rio Janeiro 1 - 1 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera Finalized
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Aucas Aucas Finalized
Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 2 - 3 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño Finalized
Fénix Fénix 1 - 0 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional Finalized
Thursday 06
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero Finalized
At. Nacional At. Nacional 3 - 0 CA Huracán CA Huracán Finalized
Blooming Blooming 0 - 3 CS Emelec CS Emelec Finalized
Friday 07
Millonarios Millonarios 2 - 0 Always Ready Always Ready Finalized
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 3 - 0 Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro Finalized
Tuesday 11
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 - 2 River Plate Montevideo River Plate Montevideo Finalized
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo Finalized
Wednesday 12
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 - 1 Atlético River Plate Atlético River Plate Finalized
Sol de América Sol de América 1 - 0 Goiás EC Goiás EC Finalized
Lanús Lanús 3 - 0 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica Finalized
Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto Finalized
Thursday 13
Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 2 Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo Finalized
Bahía Bahía 3 - 0 Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción Finalized
Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 - 0 Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia Finalized
Friday 14
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 2 - 0 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano Finalized
Independiente Independiente 1 - 0 Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC Finalized
Tuesday 18
Aragua FC Aragua FC 1 - 0 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido Finalized
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0 - 0 Fluminense Rio Janeiro Fluminense Rio Janeiro Finalized
Wednesday 19
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 4 0 - 2 3 Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí Finalized
Aucas Aucas 2 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Finalized
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 2 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana Finalized
CA Huracán CA Huracán 1 - 1 At. Nacional At. Nacional Finalized
Thursday 20
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Finalized
Always Ready Always Ready 1 - 0 Millonarios Millonarios Finalized
CS Emelec CS Emelec 2 - 0 Blooming Blooming Finalized
Friday 21
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Finalized
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 2 - 2 Fénix Fénix Finalized
Tuesday 25
River Plate Montevideo River Plate Montevideo 1 - 0 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau Finalized
Wednesday 26
Goiás EC Goiás EC 0 - 1 Sol de América Sol de América Finalized
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Finalized
Atlético River Plate Atlético River Plate 1 - 3 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Finalized
Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción 1 - 3 Bahía Bahía Finalized
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo 5 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare Finalized
Thursday 27
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Lanús Lanús Finalized
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 0 - 1 Huachipato Huachipato Finalized
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 3 - 0 Zamora FC Zamora FC Finalized
Friday 28
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC 2 - 1 Independiente Independiente Finalized
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 - 0 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso Finalized

No matches available

Información

leagues.info_conmebol-sudamericana

What is Football Predictions?

We are a community oriented to the world of football betting forecasts totally free. In our application you will not play with real money.

You can join or create your own tournaments and so measure yourself to your friends or the rest of the users and show that you are the best!

Sign up free