Conmebol Sudamericana

Conmebol Sudamericana

South American Cup

Tuesday 16
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre 0 - 0 Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción Finalized
Macará Macará 2 - 2 CS Emelec CS Emelec Finalized
Wednesday 17
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3 - 0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Finalized
Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 1 Huachipato Huachipato Finalized
Guabirá Santa Cruz Guabirá Santa Cruz 4 - 1 Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí Finalized
Thursday 18
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 0 - 1 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo Finalized
J. Wilstermann J. Wilstermann 2 - 1 Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor Finalized
Aragua FC Aragua FC 0 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana Finalized
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 2 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello Finalized
Aucas Aucas 2 - 1 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City Finalized
Guaireña Guaireña 1 - 2 Atlético River Plate Atlético River Plate Finalized
Friday 19
La Equidad La Equidad 1 - 2 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto Finalized
Carlos Manucci Carlos Manucci 1 - 2 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar Finalized
Cobresal Cobresal 0 - 0 Palestino Palestino Finalized
Wednesday 07
CS Emelec CS Emelec 2 - 0 Macará Macará Finalized
Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción 4 0 - 0 5 12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre Finalized
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima Finalized
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 - 2 Peñarol Peñarol Finalized
Huachipato Huachipato 3 - 0 Antofagasta Antofagasta Finalized
Thursday 08
Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2 Aragua FC Aragua FC Finalized
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 - 2 Guabirá Santa Cruz Guabirá Santa Cruz Finalized
Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 0 - 0 Fénix Fénix Finalized
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 - 2 J. Wilstermann J. Wilstermann Finalized
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 4 - 0 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca Finalized
Friday 09
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 0 - 3 Aucas Aucas Finalized
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 1 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos Finalized
Atlético River Plate Atlético River Plate 4 - 2 Guaireña Guaireña Finalized
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3 - 2 Carlos Manucci Carlos Manucci Finalized
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 0 - 2 La Equidad La Equidad Finalized
Palestino Palestino 2 - 1 Cobresal Cobresal Finalized
Wednesday 14
Peñarol Peñarol 4 - 1 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo Finalized
Thursday 15
Fénix Fénix 0 - 2 Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque Finalized
Wednesday 21
Atlético GO Atlético GO 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Finalized
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 2 - 3 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar Finalized
Aucas Aucas 0 - 1 Atletico PR Atletico PR Finalized
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre 1 - 0 Rosario Central Rosario Central Finalized
Thursday 22
Ceará Ceará 3 - 1 J. Wilstermann J. Wilstermann Finalized
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Huachipato Huachipato Finalized
Guabirá Santa Cruz Guabirá Santa Cruz 1 - 3 Independiente Independiente Finalized
Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 - 1 Bahía Bahía Finalized
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 2 CS Emelec CS Emelec Finalized
Friday 23
Aragua FC Aragua FC 0 - 1 Lanús Lanús Finalized
Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima Finalized
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 - 1 La Equidad La Equidad Finalized
Bolívar Bolívar 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí Finalized
Atlético River Plate Atlético River Plate 0 - 0 Corinthians Corinthians Finalized
Peñarol Peñarol 5 - 1 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo Finalized
Libertad Asunción Libertad Asunción 2 - 0 Palestino Palestino Finalized
Classification

Grupo A

Club P J V D L
1 12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
5 3 1 2 0
2 Huachipato Huachipato
5 3 1 2 0
3 Rosario Central Rosario Central
4 3 1 1 1
4 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1 3 0 1 2

Grupo B

Club P J V D L
1 Independiente Independiente
7 3 2 1 0
2 Bahía Bahía
5 3 1 2 0
3 Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque
4 3 1 1 1
4 Guabirá Santa Cruz Guabirá Santa Cruz
0 3 0 0 3

Grupo C

Club P J V D L
1 Ceará Ceará
5 3 1 2 0
2 Bolívar Bolívar
5 3 1 2 0
3 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
4 3 1 1 1
4 J. Wilstermann J. Wilstermann
1 3 0 1 2

Grupo D

Club P J V D L
1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
9 3 3 0 0
2 Atletico PR Atletico PR
6 3 2 0 1
3 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
3 3 1 0 2
4 Aucas Aucas
0 3 0 0 3

Grupo E

Club P J V D L
1 Peñarol Peñarol
9 3 3 0 0
2 Corinthians Corinthians
4 3 1 1 1
3 Atlético River Plate Atlético River Plate
4 3 1 1 1
4 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
0 3 0 0 3

Grupo F

Club P J V D L
1 Atlético GO Atlético GO
7 3 2 1 0
2 Libertad Asunción Libertad Asunción
6 3 2 0 1
3 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
4 3 1 1 1
4 Palestino Palestino
0 3 0 0 3

Grupo G

Club P J V D L
1 CS Emelec CS Emelec
7 3 2 1 0
2 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
4 3 1 1 1
3 Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino
3 3 1 0 2
4 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
2 3 0 2 1

Grupo H

Club P J V D L
1 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
9 3 3 0 0
2 Lanús Lanús
6 3 2 0 1
3 La Equidad La Equidad
3 3 1 0 2
4 Aragua FC Aragua FC
0 3 0 0 3
Información

leagues.info_conmebol-sudamericana

What is Football Predictions?

We are a community oriented to the world of football betting forecasts totally free. In our application you will not play with real money.

You can join or create your own tournaments and so measure yourself to your friends or the rest of the users and show that you are the best!

Sign up free