UEFA Nations League

UEFA Nations League

Nation Leagues of UEFA

Sunday 06
Andorra Andorra 0 - 1 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe Finalized
Gales Gales 1 - 0 Bulgaria Bulgaria Finalized
Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 - 0 Moldavia Moldavia Finalized
Irlanda Irlanda 0 - 1 Finlandia Finlandia Finalized
Hungría Hungría 2 - 3 Russia Russia Finalized
Malta Malta 1 - 1 Letonia Letonia Finalized
Kosovo Kosovo 1 - 2 Grecia Grecia Finalized
Serbia Serbia 0 - 0 Turquía Turquía Finalized
Spain Spain 4 - 0 Ucrania Ucrania Finalized
Switzerland Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany Germany Finalized
Monday 07
Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 - 2 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia Finalized
Albania Albania 0 - 1 Lituania Lituania Finalized
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 - 5 Noruega Noruega Finalized
Israel Israel 1 - 1 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Finalized
Austria Austria 2 - 3 Rumanía Rumanía Finalized
República Checa República Checa 1 - 2 Escocia Escocia Finalized
Holanda Holanda 0 - 1 Italia Italia Finalized
Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina 1 - 2 Poland Poland Finalized
Tuesday 08
Georgia Georgia 1 - 1 Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR Finalized
Armenia Armenia 2 - 0 Estonia Estonia Finalized
San Marino San Marino 0 - 2 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Finalized
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 0 - 1 Montenegro Montenegro Finalized
Chipre Chipre 0 - 1 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán Finalized
Denmark Denmark 0 - 0 England England Finalized
Sweden Sweden 0 - 2 Portugal Portugal Finalized
Belgium Belgium 5 - 1 Iceland Iceland Finalized
France France 4 - 2 Croatia Croatia Finalized
Saturday 10
Montenegro Montenegro 15:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 15:00 Chipre Chipre
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 18:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 18:00 Letonia Letonia
Andorra Andorra 20:45 Malta Malta
Spain Spain 20:45 Switzerland Switzerland
Ucrania Ucrania 20:45 Germany Germany
Sunday 11
Kazajistán Kazajistán 15:00 Albania Albania
Irlanda Irlanda 15:00 Gales Gales
Armenia Armenia 18:00 Georgia Georgia
Estonia Estonia 18:00 Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR
Lituania Lituania 18:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
Noruega Noruega 18:00 Rumanía Rumanía
Finlandia Finlandia 18:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria
Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina 18:00 Holanda Holanda
England England 18:00 Belgium Belgium
Croatia Croatia 18:00 Sweden Sweden
Grecia Grecia 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia
Kosovo Kosovo 20:45 Eslovenia Eslovenia
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 20:45 Austria Austria
Israel Israel 20:45 República Checa República Checa
Russia Russia 20:45 Turquía Turquía
Escocia Escocia 20:45 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
Serbia Serbia 20:45 Hungría Hungría
Poland Poland 20:45 Italia Italia
Iceland Iceland 20:45 Denmark Denmark
France France 20:45 Portugal Portugal
Tuesday 13
Letonia Letonia 18:00 Malta Malta
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 18:00 Chipre Chipre
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 20:45 San Marino San Marino
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 20:45 Andorra Andorra
Montenegro Montenegro 20:45 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
Ucrania Ucrania 20:45 Spain Spain
Germany Germany 20:45 Switzerland Switzerland
Wednesday 14
Lituania Lituania 18:00 Albania Albania
Finlandia Finlandia 18:00 Irlanda Irlanda
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 20:45 Kazajistán Kazajistán
Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR 20:45 Georgia Georgia
Moldavia Moldavia 20:45 Eslovenia Eslovenia
Estonia Estonia 20:45 Armenia Armenia
Grecia Grecia 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo
Escocia Escocia 20:45 República Checa República Checa
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 20:45 Israel Israel
Turquía Turquía 20:45 Serbia Serbia
Rumanía Rumanía 20:45 Austria Austria
Russia Russia 20:45 Hungría Hungría
Bulgaria Bulgaria 20:45 Gales Gales
Noruega Noruega 20:45 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
Iceland Iceland 20:45 Belgium Belgium
Portugal Portugal 20:45 Sweden Sweden
Italia Italia 20:45 Holanda Holanda
England England 20:45 Denmark Denmark
Croatia Croatia 20:45 France France
Poland Poland 20:45 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina
Classification

Liga A

Club P J V D L
1 Bélgica Bélgica
6 2 2 0 0
2 Portugal Portugal
6 2 2 0 0
3 Francia Francia
6 2 2 0 0
4 España España
4 2 1 1 0
5 Italia Italia
4 2 1 1 0
6 Inglaterra Inglaterra
4 2 1 1 0
7 Holanda Holanda
3 2 1 0 1
8 Polonia Polonia
3 2 1 0 1
9 Ucrania Ucrania
3 2 1 0 1
10 Alemania Alemania
2 2 0 2 0
11 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina
1 2 0 1 1
12 Suiza Suiza
1 2 0 1 1
13 Dinamarca Dinamarca
1 2 0 1 1
14 Suecia Suecia
0 2 0 0 2
15 Croacia Croacia
0 2 0 0 2
16 Islandia Islandia
0 2 0 0 2

Liga B

Club P J V D L
1 Rusia Rusia
6 2 2 0 0
2 Gales Gales
6 2 2 0 0
3 Rumanía Rumanía
4 2 1 1 0
4 Escocia Escocia
4 2 1 1 0
5 Austria Austria
3 2 1 0 1
6 Noruega Noruega
3 2 1 0 1
7 República Checa República Checa
3 2 1 0 1
8 Hungría Hungría
3 2 1 0 1
9 Finlandia Finlandia
3 2 1 0 1
10 Israel Israel
2 2 0 2 0
11 Irlanda Irlanda
1 2 0 1 1
12 Bulgaria Bulgaria
1 2 0 1 1
13 Turquía Turquía
1 2 0 1 1
14 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
1 2 0 1 1
15 Serbia Serbia
1 2 0 1 1
16 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
1 2 0 1 1

Liga C

Club P J V D L
1 Montenegro Montenegro
6 2 2 0 0
2 Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR
4 2 1 1 0
3 Georgia Georgia
4 2 1 1 0
4 Grecia Grecia
4 2 1 1 0
5 Eslovenia Eslovenia
4 2 1 1 0
6 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
3 2 1 0 1
7 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
3 2 1 0 1
8 Kazajistán Kazajistán
3 2 1 0 1
9 Armenia Armenia
3 2 1 0 1
10 Albania Albania
3 2 1 0 1
11 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
3 2 1 0 1
12 Lituania Lituania
3 2 1 0 1
13 Kosovo Kosovo
1 2 0 1 1
14 Moldavia Moldavia
1 2 0 1 1
15 Estonia Estonia
0 2 0 0 2
16 Chipre Chipre
0 2 0 0 2

Liga D

Club P J V D L
1 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
6 2 2 0 0
2 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
3 1 1 0 0
3 Gibraltar Gibraltar
3 1 1 0 0
4 Letonia Letonia
2 2 0 2 0
5 Malta Malta
1 2 0 1 1
6 Andorra Andorra
1 2 0 1 1
7 San Marino San Marino
0 2 0 0 2
Información

leagues.info_liga-de-las-naciones-de-la-uefa

What is Football Predictions?

We are a community oriented to the world of football betting forecasts totally free. In our application you will not play with real money.

You can join or create your own tournaments and so measure yourself to your friends or the rest of the users and show that you are the best!

Sign up free