J1 League

J1 League

Japanese First Division

Thursday 29
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0 - 4 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale Finalized
Saturday 10
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka Finalized
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo Finalized
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 - 0 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds Finalized
Sunday 11
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 2 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse Finalized
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 Yokohama Yokohama Finalized
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo Finalized
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers Finalized
Wednesday 21
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 - 2 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe Finalized
Saturday 24
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 - 3 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka Finalized
Monday 09
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 08:00 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
Yokohama Yokohama 11:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 11:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 12:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 12:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 12:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Friday 13
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Saturday 14
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 07:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 12:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 12:00 Yokohama Yokohama
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Sunday 15
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 11:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 11:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 11:30 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Classification
Club P J V D L
1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
58 22 18 4 0
2 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
46 20 14 4 2
3 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
41 22 11 8 3
4 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
38 22 10 8 4
5 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
37 21 11 4 6
6 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
35 22 10 5 7
7 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
35 22 10 5 7
8 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
35 22 10 5 7
9 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
30 22 7 9 6
10 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
29 21 8 5 8
11 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29 22 8 5 9
12 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
26 21 6 8 7
13 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
23 20 6 5 9
14 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
23 22 5 8 9
15 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
21 22 4 9 9
16 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
20 22 6 2 14
17 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
20 22 5 5 12
18 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
17 21 3 8 10
19 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
16 22 4 4 14
20 Yokohama Yokohama
11 22 2 5 15
Información

leagues.info_liga-japonesa-j1

What is Football Predictions?

We are a community oriented to the world of football betting forecasts totally free. In our application you will not play with real money.

You can join or create your own tournaments and so measure yourself to your friends or the rest of the users and show that you are the best!

Sign up free