Europa League

Europa League

UEFA Europe League

Thursday 18
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Club Brugge Club Brugge Finalized
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad 0 - 4 Man. Utd Man. Utd Finalized
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 - 2 Milan Milan Finalized
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0 - 0 Leicester Leicester Finalized
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 - 4 Tottenham Tottenham Finalized
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 0 - 2 Roma Roma Finalized
Young Boys Young Boys 4 - 3 B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen Finalized
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 4 - 2 PSV PSV Finalized
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb Finalized
Granada Granada 2 - 0 Napoli Napoli Finalized
Salzburg Salzburg 0 - 2 Villarreal Villarreal Finalized
Benfica Benfica 1 - 1 Arsenal Arsenal Finalized
Antwerp Antwerp 3 - 4 Rangers FC Rangers FC Finalized
Lille Lille 1 - 2 Ajax Ajax Finalized
Molde FK Molde FK 3 - 3 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim Finalized
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk Finalized
Wednesday 24
Tottenham Tottenham 4 - 0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC Finalized
Thursday 25
Villarreal Villarreal 2 - 1 Salzburg Salzburg Finalized
Napoli Napoli 2 - 1 Granada Granada Finalized
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 0 - 2 Molde FK Molde FK Finalized
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv Finalized
Arsenal Arsenal 3 - 2 Benfica Benfica Finalized
Rangers FC Rangers FC 5 - 2 Antwerp Antwerp Finalized
Ajax Ajax 2 - 1 Lille Lille Finalized
Man. Utd Man. Utd 0 - 0 R. Sociedad R. Sociedad Finalized
Milan Milan 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda Finalized
Leicester Leicester 0 - 2 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha Finalized
Roma Roma 3 - 1 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga Finalized
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen 0 - 2 Young Boys Young Boys Finalized
PSV PSV 2 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Finalized
Club Brugge Club Brugge 0 - 1 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev Finalized
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar Finalized
Thursday 11
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 18:55 Villarreal Villarreal
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 18:55 Rangers FC Rangers FC
Man. Utd Man. Utd 18:55 Milan Milan
Ajax Ajax 18:55 Young Boys Young Boys
Granada Granada 21:00 Molde FK Molde FK
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 21:00 Arsenal Arsenal
Roma Roma 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Tottenham Tottenham 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Thursday 18
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 18:55 Tottenham Tottenham
Molde FK Molde FK 18:55 Granada Granada
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 18:55 Roma Roma
Arsenal Arsenal 18:55 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
Villarreal Villarreal 21:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Young Boys Young Boys 21:00 Ajax Ajax
Rangers FC Rangers FC 21:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Milan Milan 21:00 Man. Utd Man. Utd

No matches available

Classification

Grupo A

Club P J V D L
1 Roma Roma
13 6 4 1 1
2 Young Boys Young Boys
10 6 3 1 2
3 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
5 6 1 2 3
4 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
5 6 1 2 3

Grupo B

Club P J V D L
1 Arsenal Arsenal
18 6 6 0 0
2 Molde FK Molde FK
10 6 3 1 2
3 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
7 6 2 1 3
4 Dundalk Dundalk
0 6 0 0 6

Grupo C

Club P J V D L
1 B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
15 6 5 0 1
2 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
12 6 4 0 2
3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
6 6 2 0 4
4 Nice Nice
3 6 1 0 5

Grupo D

Club P J V D L
1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
14 6 4 2 0
2 Benfica Benfica
12 6 3 3 0
3 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
4 6 1 1 4
4 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
3 6 1 0 5

Grupo E

Club P J V D L
1 PSV PSV
12 6 4 0 2
2 Granada Granada
11 6 3 2 1
3 PAOK PAOK
6 6 1 3 2
4 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
4 6 1 1 4

Grupo F

Club P J V D L
1 Napoli Napoli
11 6 3 2 1
2 R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
9 6 2 3 1
3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
8 6 2 2 2
4 Rijeka Rijeka
4 6 1 1 4

Grupo G

Club P J V D L
1 Leicester Leicester
13 6 4 1 1
2 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
13 6 4 1 1
3 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
6 6 2 0 4
4 AEK Athens AEK Athens
3 6 1 0 5

Grupo H

Club P J V D L
1 Milan Milan
13 6 4 1 1
2 Lille Lille
11 6 3 2 1
3 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
6 6 2 0 4
4 Celtic Celtic
4 6 1 1 4

Grupo I

Club P J V D L
1 Villarreal Villarreal
16 6 5 1 0
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
11 6 3 2 1
3 Sivasspor Sivasspor
6 6 2 0 4
4 Qarabağ Qarabağ
1 6 0 1 5

Grupo J

Club P J V D L
1 Tottenham Tottenham
13 6 4 1 1
2 Antwerp Antwerp
12 6 4 0 2
3 LASK Linz LASK Linz
10 6 3 1 2
4 Ludogorets Ludogorets
0 6 0 0 6

Grupo K

Club P J V D L
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
14 6 4 2 0
2 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
10 6 3 1 2
3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
5 6 1 2 3
4 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3 6 0 3 3

Grupo L

Club P J V D L
1 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
16 6 5 1 0
2 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
11 6 3 2 1
3 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
7 6 2 1 3
4 KAA Gent KAA Gent
0 6 0 0 6
Información

leagues.info_europa-league

What is Football Predictions?

We are a community oriented to the world of football betting forecasts totally free. In our application you will not play with real money.

You can join or create your own tournaments and so measure yourself to your friends or the rest of the users and show that you are the best!

Sign up free