Europa League

Europa League

UEFA Europe League

Thursday 20
Getafe Getafe 2 - 0 Ajax Ajax Finalized
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla Finalized
Ludogorets Ludogorets 0 - 2 Inter Inter Finalized
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 1 Salzburg Salzburg Finalized
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Benfica Benfica Finalized
Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 - 1 Istanbul Başakşehir Istanbul Başakşehir Finalized
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn 1 - 1 Celtic Celtic Finalized
Club Brugge Club Brugge 1 - 1 Man. Utd Man. Utd Finalized
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 - 0 Espanyol Espanyol Finalized
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen 2 - 1 Porto Porto Finalized
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Malmö Malmö Finalized
Roma Roma 1 - 0 KAA Gent KAA Gent Finalized
Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 - 2 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga Finalized
APOEL APOEL 0 - 3 Basel Basel Finalized
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 1 Arsenal Arsenal Finalized
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 LASK Linz LASK Linz Finalized
Wednesday 26
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 0 - 1 Rangers FC Rangers FC Finalized
Thursday 27
Espanyol Espanyol 3 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers Finalized
Malmö Malmö 0 - 3 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg Finalized
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 - 1 Roma Roma Finalized
Basel Basel 1 - 0 APOEL APOEL Finalized
LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Finalized
Porto Porto 1 - 3 B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen Finalized
Istanbul Başakşehir Istanbul Başakşehir 4 - 1 Sporting CP Sporting CP Finalized
Sevilla Sevilla 0 - 0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Finalized
Ajax Ajax 2 - 1 Getafe Getafe Finalized
Man. Utd Man. Utd 5 - 0 Club Brugge Club Brugge Finalized
Inter Inter 2 - 1 Ludogorets Ludogorets Finalized
Benfica Benfica 3 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk Finalized
Celtic Celtic 1 - 3 Kobenhavn Kobenhavn Finalized
Arsenal Arsenal 1 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Finalized
Friday 28
Salzburg Salzburg 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt Finalized
Thursday 12
Istanbul Başakşehir Istanbul Başakşehir 1 - 0 Kobenhavn Kobenhavn Finalized
LASK Linz LASK Linz 0 - 5 Man. Utd Man. Utd Finalized
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 3 Basel Basel Finalized
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 - 3 B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen Finalized
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers Finalized
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk Finalized
Wednesday 05
Getafe Getafe Pspn. Inter Inter
Roma Roma Pspn. Sevilla Sevilla
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 18:55 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn 18:55 Istanbul Başakşehir Istanbul Başakşehir
Inter Inter 21:00 Getafe Getafe
Man. Utd Man. Utd 21:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz
Thursday 06
Sevilla Sevilla 18:55 Roma Roma
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen 18:55 Rangers FC Rangers FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
Basel Basel 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt

No matches available

Classification

Grupo A

Club P J V D L
1 Sevilla Sevilla
15 6 5 0 1
2 APOEL APOEL
10 6 3 1 2
3 Qarabağ Qarabağ
5 6 1 2 3
4 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
4 6 1 1 4

Grupo B

Club P J V D L
1 Malmö Malmö
11 6 3 2 1
2 Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
9 6 2 3 1
3 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
7 6 1 4 1
4 FC Lugano FC Lugano
3 6 0 3 3

Grupo C

Club P J V D L
1 Basel Basel
13 6 4 1 1
2 Getafe Getafe
12 6 4 0 2
3 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
9 6 3 0 3
4 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
1 6 0 1 5

Grupo D

Club P J V D L
1 LASK Linz LASK Linz
13 6 4 1 1
2 Sporting CP Sporting CP
12 6 4 0 2
3 PSV PSV
8 6 2 2 2
4 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1 6 0 1 5

Grupo E

Club P J V D L
1 Celtic Celtic
13 6 4 1 1
2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
12 6 4 0 2
3 Lazio Lazio
6 6 2 0 4
4 Rennes Rennes
4 6 1 1 4

Grupo F

Club P J V D L
1 Arsenal Arsenal
11 6 3 2 1
2 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
9 6 3 0 3
3 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
8 6 2 2 2
4 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
5 6 1 2 3

Grupo G

Club P J V D L
1 Porto Porto
10 6 3 1 2
2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
9 6 2 3 1
3 Young Boys Young Boys
8 6 2 2 2
4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
5 6 1 2 3

Grupo H

Club P J V D L
1 Espanyol Espanyol
11 6 3 2 1
2 Ludogorets Ludogorets
8 6 2 2 2
3 Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
7 6 1 4 1
4 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5 6 1 2 3

Grupo I

Club P J V D L
1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
12 6 3 3 0
2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
11 6 3 2 1
3 Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
4 6 0 4 2
4 Oleksandria Oleksandria
3 6 0 3 3

Grupo J

Club P J V D L
1 Istanbul Başakşehir Istanbul Başakşehir
10 6 3 1 2
2 Roma Roma
9 6 2 3 1
3 B. Monchengladbach B. Monchengladbach
8 6 2 2 2
4 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
5 6 1 2 3

Grupo K

Club P J V D L
1 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
14 6 4 2 0
2 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
13 6 4 1 1
3 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4 6 1 1 4
4 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
3 6 1 0 5

Grupo L

Club P J V D L
1 Man. Utd Man. Utd
13 6 4 1 1
2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
9 6 2 3 1
3 Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
8 6 2 2 2
4 Astana Astana
3 6 1 0 5
Información

leagues.info_europa-league

What is Football Predictions?

We are a community oriented to the world of football betting forecasts totally free. In our application you will not play with real money.

You can join or create your own tournaments and so measure yourself to your friends or the rest of the users and show that you are the best!

Sign up free