Calendar

Partidos para mañana

Football matches predictions

Copa del Rey See league
Almería Almería 12:00 Alavés Alavés
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 12:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Girona Girona 16:00 Cádiz Cádiz
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 16:00 Elche Elche
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 18:00 Levante Levante
Leganés Leganés 20:00 Sevilla Sevilla
Premier League See league
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 13:30 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
West Ham West Ham 16:00 Burnley Burnley
Leeds United Leeds United 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
Fulham Fulham 18:30 Chelsea Chelsea
Leicester Leicester 21:00 Southampton Southampton
Serie A See league
Bologna Bologna 15:00 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Torino Torino 18:00 Spezia Spezia
Sampdoria Sampdoria 20:45 Udinese Udinese
Bundesliga See league
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund 15:30 Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Köln Köln 15:30 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 15:30 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 15:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Stuttgart Stuttgart 18:30 B. Monchengladbach B. Monchengladbach
Ligue 1 See league
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 17:00 Nîmes Nîmes
Angers SCO Angers SCO 21:00 Paris SG Paris SG
Championship See league
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 13:30 Birmingham City Birmingham City
Cardiff City Cardiff City 16:00 Norwich City Norwich City
Derby County Derby County 16:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 16:00 Millwall Millwall
Bristol City Bristol City 16:00 Preston North End Preston North End
Coventry City Coventry City Pspn. Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers Pspn. Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
Watford Watford 16:00 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 16:00 Luton Town Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 16:00 Stoke City Stoke City
Barnsley Barnsley 20:45 Swansea City Swansea City
Brasileirão - Série A See league
Palmeiras Palmeiras 01:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
Fluminense Rio Janeiro Fluminense Rio Janeiro 23:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife
Eredivisie See league
Emmen Emmen 16:30 Vitesse Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 18:45 PSV PSV
Utrecht Utrecht 20:00 Heracles Heracles
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 21:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Liga NOS See league
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 16:30 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 19:00 Farense Farense
Tondela Tondela 21:30 Boavista Boavista
Jupiler Pro League See league
KV Oostende KV Oostende 16:15 Kortrijk Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 18:30 Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz 18:30 Genk Genk
Charleroi Charleroi 20:45 Mechelen Mechelen
Bundesliga 2 See league
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Bochum Bochum 13:00 Nürnberg Nürnberg
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
Ligue 2 See league
Toulouse Toulouse 15:00 Grenoble Grenoble
Troyes Troyes 15:00 Sochaux Sochaux
Valenciennes Valenciennes 19:00 Paris FC Paris FC
Ajaccio Ajaccio 19:00 Caen Caen
Auxerre Auxerre 19:00 Chateauroux Chateauroux
Clermont Clermont 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque
Rodez Rodez 19:00 Pau FC Pau FC
Amiens SC Amiens SC 19:00 Le Havre Le Havre
Chambly Chambly 19:00 Niort Niort
Guingamp Guingamp 19:00 Nancy Nancy
Serie B See league
Pordenone Pordenone 14:00 Venezia Venezia
AC Monza AC Monza 14:00 Nuova Cosenza Nuova Cosenza
Pisa Pisa 14:00 Brescia Brescia
Cittadella Cittadella 14:00 Ascoli Ascoli
Reggina Reggina 16:00 Lecce Lecce
Segunda División B See league
Leioa Leioa 15:45 R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Linense Linense 15:45 Marino Marino
Alavés B Alavés B 16:00 Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
Compostela Compostela 16:30 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. 17:00 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
Portugalete Portugalete 17:00 Racing Racing
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 17:00 Numancia Numancia
Laredo Laredo 17:30 Amorebieta Amorebieta
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa Pspn. Sporting B Sporting B
RM Castilla RM Castilla Pspn. Las Rozas Las Rozas
Süper Lig See league
Konyaspor Konyaspor 11:30 Goztepe Goztepe
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB 14:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Istanbul Başakşehir Istanbul Başakşehir 14:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 17:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Liga MX - Clausura See league
Necaxa Necaxa 02:30 Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
FC Juárez FC Juárez 04:30 Tijuana Tijuana
Campeonato AFP PlanVital See league
Huachipato Huachipato 01:30 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
Apertura Colombia See league
Millonarios Millonarios 23:00 Envigado Envigado

No matches available

What is Football Predictions?

We are a community oriented to the world of football betting forecasts totally free. In our application you will not play with real money.

You can join or create your own tournaments and so measure yourself to your friends or the rest of the users and show that you are the best!

Sign up free